_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 5 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 8 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 5 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Arenas B | 2 | - | 8 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 9 | - | 0 | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 5 | - | 2 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Norte | 1 | - | 4 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 8 | - | 3 | Colegio Claret A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Atlantida | 0 | - | 22 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 6 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 10 | - | 1 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Loyola | 2 | - | 8 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Dominicas | 2 | - | 4 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 12 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Doctoral | 1 | - | 3 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 5 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Teldprom A | 0 | - | 10 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 7 | - | 0 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil - COPA FASE FINAL.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 8 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | 0 | - | 7 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Claret A | 0 | - | 15 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 22 | - | 0 | Atlantida | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Teror A | 1 | - | 6 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Insular Express Olirón B | 1 | - | 4 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil - COPA FASE FINAL.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 3 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Infantil G.C. 14/15 - GRUPO B.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 3 | - | 1 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 COPA CAMPEONES Infantil - Alevin - Benjamín | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 4 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |