_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Cruce (retirado) | 5 | - | 0 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Cruce (retirado) | 5 | - | 0 | Marsala (RETIRADO COMP.) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 6 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 3 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Cruce (retirado) | 8 | - | 3 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Basilea | 1 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga B | 7 | - | 1 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Arsenal VSB | 0 | - | 1 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 1 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 2 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga B | 9 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 5 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | MTG Vecindario | 8 | - | 3 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 4 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 4 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 0 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 0 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 2 | - | 12 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Cruce (retirado) | 3 | - | 8 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 5 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Cruce (retirado) | 1 | - | 10 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 3 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 4 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga B | 7 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 8 | Telmajada | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | 3 | - | 4 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 1 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 3 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 0 | - | 13 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Cruce (retirado) | 2 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Doctoral | 8 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea A | 1 | - | 9 | Cruce de Arinaga B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 6 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 13 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga B | 8 | - | 1 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 2 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 2 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 2 | - | 9 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 3 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Marsala (RETIRADO COMP.) | 8 | - | 10 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Cruce (retirado) | 7 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 4 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 0 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 1 | - | 11 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Arsenal B | 4 | - | 10 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Cruce (retirado) | 1 | - | 6 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 0 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 6 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Gáldar FS | 4 | - | 3 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 4 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga B | 5 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 1 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom A | 3 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 5 | - | 2 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 1 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 11 | - | 1 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 3 | Aguilas Arguineguin | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 5 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 9 | - | 2 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 13 | - | 1 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 11 | - | 1 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Cruce (retirado) | 7 | - | 6 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes FS | 0 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga B | 8 | - | 3 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Gran Canaria FS | 12 | - | 6 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes B | 3 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 2 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 5 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 4 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Cruce (retirado) | 5 | - | 7 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 2 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Doctoral | 9 | - | 3 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 9 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga B | 5 | - | 5 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 3 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Telmajada | 5 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes FS | 2 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 2 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 10 | - | 1 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 2 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 1 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 4 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 3 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga B | 8 | - | 4 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 2 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | CFS Costa Mogán | 3 | - | 2 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - COPA CAMPEONES Grupo A | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 5 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Malta97 | 5 | - | 2 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - COPA CAMPEONES Grupo A | Las Torres | 5 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 4 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 1 | - | 16 | Cruce de Arinaga B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 4 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 11 | - | 2 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Cruce (retirado) | 5 | - | 3 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga B | 3 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | MTG Vecindario | 8 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - COPA CAMPEONES Grupo A | Telmajada | 2 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 5 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 9 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 2 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 1 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - COPA CAMPEONES Grupo A | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 5 | Kai Proyectos Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil COPA Nacional G.C.12/13 - GRUPO B | Cruce (retirado) | 0 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil COPA Nacional G.C.12/13 - GRUPO B | Malta97 | 8 | - | 1 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga B | 12 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguilas Arguineguin | 4 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea | 4 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea A | 4 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Alevín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO E | Cruce de Arinaga B | 5 | - | 2 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO D | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Infantil COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO D | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Alevín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO D | Cruce de Arinaga | 10 | - | 0 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín COPA DE CAMPEONES G.C. | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Alevín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO D | Doctoral | 5 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Alevín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO E | Colegio Arenas B | 1 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO D | Doctoral | 1 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Infantil COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO D | Doctoral | 0 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO D | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 3 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 2 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Infantil COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 4 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Alevín COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Alevín COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | Cruce de Arinaga B | 9 | - | 0 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Alevín COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Infantil COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | Arsenal VSB | 7 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |