_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Faycan B | 8 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Atlantida | 0 | - | 6 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Faycan B | 7 | - | 1 | Arucas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 6 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 5 | - | 3 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 6 | - | 5 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 3 | - | 5 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 4 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 4 | - | 4 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 7 | - | 1 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 0 | - | 8 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 5 | - | 1 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 18 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Marsala | 6 | - | 5 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Marsala | 2 | - | 7 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Dominicas B | 4 | - | 2 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Faycan B | 11 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 7 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 1 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 2 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Faycan de Telde | 3 | - | 2 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 2 | - | 4 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 2 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 2 | - | 6 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Agüimes | 4 | - | 2 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 1 | - | 11 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 8 | - | 5 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Faycan B | 7 | - | 1 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 3 | - | 3 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 2 | - | 3 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 1 | - | 4 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 0 | - | 7 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Arbejalense | 3 | - | 9 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Faycan B | 4 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom A | 12 | - | 1 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Magec Medarkoz | 1 | - | 3 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 4 | - | 2 | Atlantida | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 1 | - | 6 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 3 | - | 2 | Atlantida | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 1 | - | 3 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 2 | - | 4 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 1 | - | 8 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | MTG Vecindario | 1 | - | 8 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Dominicas | 0 | - | 6 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Dominicas A | 3 | - | 5 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Dominicas | 6 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 2 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Arucas | 2 | - | 3 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 5 | - | 4 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 6 | - | 0 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 4 | - | 2 | Colegio Dominicas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 1 | - | 9 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 11 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Faycan B | 6 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Faycan B | 9 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 10 | - | 2 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 2 | - | 4 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | 2 | - | 13 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Faycan B | 1 | - | 7 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo D - 13/14 | Teldesala | 4 | - | 4 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 1 | - | 7 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Loyola | 3 | - | 2 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Loyola | 3 | - | 5 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Loyola | 5 | - | 3 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Preconte Telde C | 1 | - | 5 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Marpe | 6 | - | 1 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Marpe | 1 | - | 2 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Marpe | 8 | - | 1 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 9 | - | 1 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Faycan B | 5 | - | 2 | Arbejalense | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 2 | - | 5 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 4 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 3 | - | 10 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 0 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Atlantida | 10 | - | 3 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo B | 0 | - | 5 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 3 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Faycan B | 1 | - | 4 | Magec Medarkoz | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Copa de Campeones | Teldesala | 3 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo D - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Copa de Campeones | Insular Express Olirón B | 9 | - | 6 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo D - 13/14 | Teldesala | 4 | - | 3 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 46 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo F.- | Colegio Arenas A | 1 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo D - 13/14 | Colegio Marpe | 3 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo D - 13/14 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 6 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo D - 13/14 | Teldesala | 4 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 46 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo F.- | Teldesala | 7 | - | 2 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 Benjamín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Teldprom | 5 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 47 Alevín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Teldesala | 5 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 47 Alevín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |