_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 2 | Malta97 Atlético | 3 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Basilea | 9 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Chinguaro, C.D. | 2 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 7 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Aguas de Teror B | 3 | - | 6 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 4 | Bohemios FS. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 2 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Futsal la Cuevita | 9 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 3 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 12 | - | 0 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Duggi San Fernando | 2 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 4 | Barahunda, C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 23/24 | San Nicolás UD | 2 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 7 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Aguas de Teror B | 5 | - | 5 | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea A | 3 | - | 9 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Costasur | 1 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 3 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 10 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Montevideo Futsal | 10 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 1 | Adassa C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Teldeportivo | 0 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Valsequillo CFS | 1 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Teldeportivo | 5 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Aguas de Teror B | 4 | - | 2 | Doctoral B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Malta97 | 0 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Las Cuevecitas fs. | 1 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 23/24 | Valsequillo CFS | 2 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 8 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 1 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Valsequillo CFS | 4 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 11 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 2 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 23/24 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | 0 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Aguas de Teror B | 4 | - | 6 | Los Alares FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | La Salle Arucas FS | 7 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Gran Canaria FS | 3 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 23/24 | Barahunda, C.D. | 3 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 1 | La Salle Arucas FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Aguas de Teror B | 1 | - | 3 | Trican Lanzarote FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 0 | Ronda Puerto Cruz | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 0 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 12 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 0 | San Nicolás UD | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Isla Larga | 8 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | 8 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 5 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Aguas de Teror | 7 | - | 1 | Santidad Banot, C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 10 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 3 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 1 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 6 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Aguas de Teror B | 4 | - | 5 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 10 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 3 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 23/24 | Teldeportivo B | 5 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Gran Canaria FS | 3 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Arsenal VSB | 1 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Gáldar FS | 1 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 4 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 9 | - | 2 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 2 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 7 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | La Salle Arucas FS | 13 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 8 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 9 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 3 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 1 | Chinguaro, C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Aguas de Teror B | 5 | - | 2 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 0 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 12 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Colegio Loyola | 3 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Bohemios FS. | 2 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 6 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | CFS Costa Mogán | 1 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | 4 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 7 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Colegio Loyola | 1 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 1 | Duggi San Fernando | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 2 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Aguas de Teror B | 3 | - | 2 | Montevideo Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 4 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 2 | Costasur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 6 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Doctoral B | 1 | - | 9 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 8 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Adassa C.D. | 1 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | La Salle Arucas FS | 3 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Aguas de Teror B | 3 | - | 4 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 0 | La Salle Arucas FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 7 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 4 | Las Cuevecitas fs. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 7 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Malta97 | 3 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Los Alares FS | 2 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Aguimes FS | 8 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguimes FS | 6 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Agüimes | 11 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Trican Lanzarote FS | 7 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 08 COPA Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 2 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | Gran Canaria FS | 3 | - | 12 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 3 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Aguas de Teror | 7 | - | 4 | Malta 97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 6 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Aguas de Teror B | 3 | - | 4 | Isla Larga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Ronda Puerto Cruz | 1 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 COPA Senior Insular Gran Canaria 23-24 | Interisleta | 3 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 12 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 12 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 08 COPA Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 23/24 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | 2 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 8 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 3 | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Aguas de Teror B | 3 | - | 0 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Teldeportivo | 5 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Santidad Banot, C.D. | 2 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 13 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 1 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 08 COPA Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 4 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 8 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 08 COPA Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 23/24 | San Nicolás UD | 1 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 4 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | Valsequillo CFS | 4 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 3 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Aguas de Teror | 7 | - | 7 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 COPA Senior Insular Gran Canaria 23-24 | Aguas de Teror B | 3 | - | 6 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 36 COPA Benjamín Territorial - Grupo 1 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 8 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 8 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | 4 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 08 COPA Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 23/24 | Valsequillo CFS | 1 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 3 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 23-24 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 3 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 36 COPA Benjamín Territorial - Grupo 1 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 1 | - | 8 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 7 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 36 COPA Benjamín Territorial - Grupo 1 | Teldeportivo | 5 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 08 COPA Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 7 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 8 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror | 9 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 08 COPA Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 23/24 | Teldeportivo B | 7 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 36 COPA Benjamín Territorial - Grupo 1 | Aguas de Teror | 10 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Agüimes | 10 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 08 COPA Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 1 | San Nicolás UD | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 36 COPA Benjamín Territorial - Grupo 1 | Malta97 | 3 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 36 COPA Benjamín Territorial - Grupo 1 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 12 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |