_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 3 | - | 0 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 4 | - | 0 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Axinamar C.D. | 3 | - | 4 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 3 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea | 5 | - | 3 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 0 | - | 7 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 5 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Colegio Loyola | 3 | - | 3 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 0 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 6 | - | 3 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 4 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 2 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 3 | - | 3 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 8 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 4 | - | 2 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 4 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 10 | - | 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 6 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguimes FS | 1 | - | 18 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 4 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 6 | - | 3 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |