_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 2 | - | 3 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 5 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 0 | - | 7 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 2 | - | 4 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 5 | - | 4 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror A | 1 | - | 3 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 2 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 3 | - | 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes B | 6 | - | 0 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 0 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Axinamar C.D. | 3 | - | 4 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 2 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 7 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 11 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror A | 1 | - | 3 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 1 | - | 7 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 5 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 7 | - | 4 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 5 | - | 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | 0 | - | 7 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 2 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 3 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror A | |