_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Basilea | 11 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Colegio Dominicas | 2 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Colegio Loyola A | 2 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 4 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea | 9 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Arenas A | 15 | - | 0 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea A | 6 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea | 6 | - | 11 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Basilea | 4 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 5 | - | 4 | Gran Canaria B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 3 | - | 3 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 0 | - | 10 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 1 | - | 4 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | CFS Costa Mogán | 7 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Basilea B | 1 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Basilea | 10 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Montevideo Futsal | 5 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Futsal la Cuevita | 3 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Basilea | 0 | - | 7 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Cruce de Arinaga | 0 | - | 6 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 7 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Colegio Marpe (RETIRADO) | 6 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Basilea B | 0 | - | 19 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Basilea | 3 | - | 4 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Basilea | 3 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar B Retirado | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes FS | 1 | - | 5 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes | 8 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Polinaga B | 8 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 8 | - | 1 | Evangélico F.C. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea | 16 | - | 2 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea A | 8 | - | 1 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Colegio Arenas | 5 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea | 8 | - | 3 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 2 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 2 | - | 6 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Santidad Banot, C.D. | 1 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 11 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 5 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Basilea B | 6 | - | 5 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 6 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Basilea | 7 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea | 17 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 2 | - | 0 | Guayarmina c.d. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Teldeportivo | 10 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Colegio Norte | 5 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo | 10 | - | 1 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea A | 5 | - | 2 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea | 8 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 3 | - | 14 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Tinamar Futsal | 3 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Basilea B | 1 | - | 8 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Basilea | 3 | - | 0 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | 4 | - | 13 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 0 | - | 5 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 5 | - | 9 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 4 | - | 6 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Cruce (retirado) | 6 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea | 11 | - | 0 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea A | 3 | - | 3 | Colegio Dominicas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea | 16 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 12 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 2 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | 9 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Gran Canaria B | 5 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Basilea | 5 | - | 3 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Agüimes | 1 | - | 11 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Basilea B | 1 | - | 17 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Basilea | 8 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 4 | - | 3 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea | 7 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea A | 7 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea | 4 | - | 8 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 5 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Arsenal B | 5 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Basilea B | 7 | - | 8 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Basilea | 4 | - | 4 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 1 | - | 3 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Teldeportivo | 2 | - | 6 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Colegio Dominicas A | 0 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea A | 7 | - | 6 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Dominicas | 11 | - | 1 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea | 4 | - | 10 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Basilea B | 3 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Basilea | 11 | - | 3 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror B | 8 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 1 | - | 10 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 3 | - | 6 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Basilea | 4 | - | 1 | Montevideo Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 5 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Basilea | 8 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 6 | - | 1 | Polinaga B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | MTG Vecindario | 5 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Doctoral | 2 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea | 11 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Loyola | 8 | - | 3 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea A | 7 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea | 6 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Axinamar C.D. | 2 | - | 11 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Arenas B | 2 | - | 9 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Basilea B | 0 | - | 4 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Basilea | 4 | - | 3 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Basilea | 3 | - | 2 | Colegio Marpe (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea | 7 | - | 2 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Marpe | 9 | - | 0 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea A | 5 | - | 3 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea | 1 | - | 13 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Evangélico F.C. | 2 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Colegio Marpe A | | - | | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Basilea | | - | | Santidad Banot, C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Basilea | | - | | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Tecnasa Gáldar B Retirado | | - | | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Dominicas B | | - | | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Arsenal VSB | | - | | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Arsenal VSB | | - | | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Guayarmina c.d. | | - | | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Basilea | | - | | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Basilea | | - | | Tinamar Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Axinamar C.D. | | - | | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Basilea | | - | | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Basilea | | - | | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Maspasala Sol Europa | | - | | Basilea | |