_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Gáldar FS | 7 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | Gran Canaria FS | 5 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 4 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 13 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Malta97 | 6 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Evangélico F.C. | 3 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | Malta97 | 7 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror B | 4 | - | 4 | Santidad Banot, C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror | 10 | - | 0 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 4 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror A | 1 | - | 3 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 5 | Duggi San Fernando | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 7 | Las Cuevecitas fs. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Guayarmina c.d. | 0 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo A | 2 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo | 5 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo | 2 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes | 9 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Col.Hispano Británico | 9 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | Bohemios FS. | 2 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror B | 6 | - | 3 | Tinamar Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 5 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 3 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 7 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 4 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 12 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 4 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror A | 2 | - | 4 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | 10 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 4 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | 2 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes B | 11 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 2 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror B | 5 | - | 2 | Gran Canaria B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Teldeportivo B | 3 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 1 | Realejos FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 4 | Matanza (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 4 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 4 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 2 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 5 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 8 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror A | 1 | - | 1 | Artevirgo (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror B | 3 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror B | 1 | - | 6 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 8 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 4 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 4 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 3 | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 1 | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 3 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | 2 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Futsal la Cuevita | 4 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 3 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea | 8 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror A | 4 | - | 0 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | CD. Cisneros Alter | 4 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | Maxorata | 1 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 3 | Preconte Telde B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror B | 1 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 8 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Axinamar C.D. | 1 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Dominicas | 9 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Dominicas A | 5 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Dominicas | 4 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 5 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | CFS Costa Mogán | 6 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Preconte Telde C | 5 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror B | 6 | - | 3 | Polinaga B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 9 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Maspasala Sol Europa | 4 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 3 | Isla Larga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 9 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror B | 7 | - | 0 | Evangélico F.C. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Faycan de Telde | 4 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 7 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Loyola | 5 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Loyola | 4 | - | 8 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Loyola | 4 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 5 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Santidad Banot, C.D. | 5 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 5 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 4 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror A | 4 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | 3 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | 8 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror | 12 | - | 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror B | 0 | - | 4 | Guayarmina c.d. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 3 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 6 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Marpe | 9 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Marpe | 3 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Marpe | 3 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 2 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Axinamar C.D. | 6 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror B | 0 | - | 9 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 3 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Tinamar Futsal | 3 | - | 8 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 10 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Duggi San Fernando | 3 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | Las Cuevecitas fs. | 4 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Basilea B | 3 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror B | 8 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 3 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo (RETIRADO) | 4 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror B | 0 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 5 | Col.Hispano Británico | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 1 | Bohemios FS. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror A | 2 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | CFS Costa Mogán | 6 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Gran Canaria B | 5 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | CFS Costa Mogán | 2 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 3 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 1 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 5 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 9 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Faycan de Telde | 3 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 2 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 14 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 5 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Preconte Telde B | 2 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror A | 1 | - | 6 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | 9 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 6 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 3 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Aguas de Teror | | - | | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Aguas de Teror | | - | | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Arsenal B | | - | | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Realejos FS | | - | | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | Matanza (RETIRADO) | | - | | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Arenas A | | - | | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Panadería Pulido | | - | | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror B | | - | | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror B | | - | | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Aguas de Teror | | - | | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | | - | | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | | - | | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror B | | - | | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Doctoral | | - | | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | | - | | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | | - | | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior Preferente - Gran Canaria | Polinaga B | | - | | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | | - | | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | | - | | CD. Cisneros Alter | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | | - | | Maxorata | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Aguas de Teror | | - | | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | | - | | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | | - | | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Teldeportivo B | | - | | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | | - | | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB Canarias - 19/20 | Isla Larga | | - | | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Preconte Telde C | | - | | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Aguas de Teror | | - | | Doctoral | |