_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín - Grupo 3 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Loyola | 4 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo | 1 | - | 3 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo | 1 | - | 16 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 12 | - | 0 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo | 1 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo | 1 | - | 3 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo | 0 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Doctoral | 7 | - | 0 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | 5 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Aguimes FS | 16 | - | 0 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo | 2 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 0 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 4 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | CFS Costa Mogán A | 8 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo | 1 | - | 9 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín - Grupo 3 - Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo | 0 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín - Grupo 3 - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 9 | - | 0 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín - Grupo 3 - Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo | 0 | - | 7 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín - Grupo 3 - Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 0 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín - Grupo 3 - Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo | 5 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 64 COPA Benjamín - OCTAVOS DE FINAL | Teldeportivo | 0 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 65 COPA Benjamín - FASE FINAL | Panadería Pulido | 9 | - | 0 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 65 COPA Benjamín - FASE FINAL | Teldeportivo | 2 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |