_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Basilea | 0 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Basilea | 9 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | 4 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Basilea | 2 | - | 3 | La Salle San Idelfonso | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Trican Lanzarote FS | 4 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 9 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea B | 1 | - | 10 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Agüimes | 3 | - | 13 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 14 | - | 4 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Duggi San Fernando | 5 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Basilea | 5 | - | 4 | Isla Larga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 19 | - | 1 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 7 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 0 | - | 14 | La Salle Arucas FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea A | 3 | - | 9 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 8 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | C.D. Charcay | 2 | - | 10 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 5 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Basilea | 3 | - | 6 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Arsenal VSB | 8 | - | 2 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Basilea | 4 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Agüimes | 15 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | La Salle Arucas FS | 2 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | CFS Costa Mogán | 3 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 3 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 1 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea A | 0 | - | 12 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Las Cuevecitas Fs | 12 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 3 | - | 4 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 4 | - | 5 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 12 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Basilea | 3 | - | 4 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 6 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea A | 0 | - | 10 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes FS | 15 | - | 1 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 4 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Los Alares FS | 7 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Teldeportivo | 9 | - | 1 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Basilea | 0 | - | 5 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 1 | - | 5 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 3 | - | 4 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea B | 1 | - | 9 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Colegio Loyola | 3 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 13 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Futsal la Cuevita | 1 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea A | 3 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Basilea | 8 | - | 2 | CD. Cisneros Alter | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Arsenal VSB | 5 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Malta97 Atlético | 10 | - | 0 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 10 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 5 | - | 3 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea B | 0 | - | 9 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Basilea | 4 | - | 3 | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 9 | - | 1 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | 4 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 6 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Basilea | 4 | - | 4 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Montevideo Futsal | 1 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 2 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 2 | - | 6 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 10 | - | 1 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea A | 1 | - | 4 | La Salle Arucas FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 5 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Basilea | 3 | - | 1 | Doctoral B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Malta97 A | 6 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Basilea | 5 | - | 4 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Valsequillo CFS | 2 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Teldeportivo | 4 | - | 6 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea A | 2 | - | 10 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 1 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 8 | - | 0 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Malta97 | 3 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 2 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 4 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea B | 1 | - | 25 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Teldeportivo B | 3 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 9 | - | 2 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Gáldar FS | 9 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 2 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 2 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea A | 1 | - | 10 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Basilea | 9 | - | 2 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 6 | - | 2 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Basilea | 3 | - | 4 | Trican Lanzarote FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 14 | - | 0 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Basilea A | 1 | - | 20 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 4 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 15 | - | 2 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 12 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | La Salle San Idelfonso | 5 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Isla Larga | 6 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 1 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 1 | - | 12 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea B | 0 | - | 14 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 14 | - | 2 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Basilea | 5 | - | 0 | Duggi San Fernando | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | La Salle Arucas FS | 16 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 2 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 5 | - | 7 | La Salle Arucas FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 3 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Aguimes FS | 9 | - | 1 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 15 | - | 0 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea A | 1 | - | 10 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguimes FS | 6 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 1 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Basilea | 6 | - | 1 | C.D. Charcay | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | CFS Costa Mogán | 5 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Basilea | 6 | - | 9 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 8 | - | 9 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 4 | - | 7 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea B | 0 | - | 18 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 4 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Colegio Loyola | 5 | - | 2 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 5 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea B | 2 | - | 10 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Teldeportivo A | 2 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 6 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Basilea A | 3 | - | 11 | Malta 97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea A | 0 | - | 8 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 12 | - | 0 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 9 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Basilea | 5 | - | 3 | Las Cuevecitas Fs | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Basilea | 6 | - | 0 | Los Alares FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Malta97 | 5 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | La Salle Arucas FS | 14 | - | 0 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 4 | - | 0 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Arsenal VSB | 5 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 2 | - | 10 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 9 | - | 0 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 8 | - | 0 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Basilea | 5 | - | 2 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Basilea | 6 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 8 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 3 | - | 9 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Teldeportivo | 7 | - | 3 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 18 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 1 | Basilea | 1 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 3 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 COPA Senior Insular Gran Canaria 23-24 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 3 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | 5 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Basilea A | 1 | - | 14 | La Salle Arucas FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 5 | - | 2 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | CD. Cisneros Alter | 4 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Basilea | 1 | - | 3 | Montevideo Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 2 | - | 5 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 6 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Basilea | 7 | - | 3 | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | CFS Costa Mogán | 12 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 0 | - | 7 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 3 | - | 4 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Doctoral B | 6 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 18 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 1 | Arsenal VSB | 1 | - | 12 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 4 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 5 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea A | 0 | - | 8 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 6 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 2 | - | 9 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Colegio Loyola | 3 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 18 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 3 | - | 6 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Basilea | 3 | - | 9 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 11 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Malta97 | 7 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Basilea | 7 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. 23/24 | Malta97 Atlético | 4 | - | 6 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 1 | La Salle Arucas FS | 20 | - | 0 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 18 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 1 | Basilea | 5 | - | 0 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Aguas de Teror | 7 | - | 7 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 36 COPA Benjamín Territorial - Grupo 1 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 6 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 6 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea A | 0 | - | 8 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | 4 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 COPA Infantil Territorial - Grupo 1 | La Salle Arucas FS | 4 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 7 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 COPA Infantil Territorial - Grupo 1 | Basilea | 10 | - | 1 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 11 | - | 1 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Basilea | 5 | - | 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 4 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 36 COPA Benjamín Territorial - Grupo 1 | Basilea | 4 | - | 4 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea A | 3 | - | 5 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 COPA Infantil Territorial - Grupo 1 | Basilea | 4 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 36 COPA Benjamín Territorial - Grupo 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 6 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 COPA Infantil Territorial - Grupo 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 4 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 18 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 0 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 7 | - | 6 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Basilea A | 9 | - | 6 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | CFS Costa Mogán | 3 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 1 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 18 | - | 0 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 3 | - | 4 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 36 COPA Benjamín Territorial - Grupo 1 | Basilea | 7 | - | 5 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 36 COPA Benjamín Territorial - Grupo 1 | Aguas de Teror | 10 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 COPA Infantil Territorial - Grupo 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 0 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 5 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea A | 3 | - | 3 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 36 COPA Benjamín Territorial - Grupo 1 | Basilea | 3 | - | 6 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 COPA Infantil Territorial - Grupo 1 | Basilea | 0 | - | 9 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Agüimes | 7 | - | 2 | Basilea | |