_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 5 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 0 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 2 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 4 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 5 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Axinamar C.D. | 0 | - | 11 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 1 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 1 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 2 | - | 8 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 14 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 6 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Axinamar C.D. | 2 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror | 9 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 14 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 2 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |