_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 1 | Adassa C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Montevideo Futsal | 5 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | Gran Canaria FS | 2 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguas de Teror B | 1 | - | 5 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Maspasala Sol Europa | 4 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | Bohemios FS. | 1 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 6 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguas de Teror B | 5 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria | Maspasala Sol de Europa | 1 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 5 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 1 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 3 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 2 | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Artevirgo La Aldea | 4 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria | Santidad Banot, C.D. | 10 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 0 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | 3 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 1 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguas de Teror B | 3 | - | 2 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 5 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 1 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 2 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 5 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 0 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Gran Canaria B | 7 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 4 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 3 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria | MTG Vecindario | 1 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 6 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo | 6 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 2 | La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror A | 3 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguas de Teror B | 4 | - | 4 | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Teldeportivo | 1 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 6 | Basilea La Oca B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria | Axinamar C.D. | 3 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | Las Cuevecitas fs. | 4 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguas de Teror B | 3 | - | 1 | Santidad Banot, C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Axinamar C.D. | 1 | - | 9 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror A | 1 | - | 4 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 0 | Duggi San Fernando | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | Matanza (RETIRADO) | 7 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 5 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Valsequillo CFS | 3 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror A | 1 | - | 3 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | Adassa C.D. | 0 | - | 9 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 4 | Santidad Banot, C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Maspasala Sol Europa | 1 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Tecnasa Gáldar | 5 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 3 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Teldeportivo | 1 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Malta97 | 5 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 4 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Maspasala Sol Europa | 1 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Tecnasa Gáldar | 5 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 3 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Teldeportivo | 1 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Malta97 | 5 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 4 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo B | 2 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 2 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 7 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 5 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror A | 2 | - | 8 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 4 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguas de Teror B | 1 | - | 3 | Montevideo Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Axinamar C.D. | 0 | - | 11 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Arsenal VSB | 6 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | CFS Costa Mogán | 3 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 5 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguas de Teror B | 0 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 1 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 4 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Gáldar FS | 4 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 0 | Bohemios FS. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 0 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 4 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | 7 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguas de Teror B | 6 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 COPA Senior Femenina Gran Canaria | Maspasala Sol de Europa | 0 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 2 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | CFS Costa Mogán | 4 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 5 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Arsenal VSB | 6 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 1 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror A | 3 | - | 7 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | 8 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 COPA Senior Femenina Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 2 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 3 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 2 | - | 8 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 3 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Agüimes | 8 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 5 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 6 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Basilea La Oca B | 5 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 COPA Senior Femenina Gran Canaria | Santidad Banot, C.D. | 4 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Futsal la Cuevita | 1 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror A | 2 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS | 5 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguas de Teror B | 1 | - | 0 | Gran Canaria B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 14 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | 4 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Doctoral | 5 | - | 9 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 11 | - | 0 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 COPA Senior Femenina Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | CFS Costa Mogán | 4 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | 4 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes B | 8 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 2 | Las Cuevecitas fs. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Gran Canaria FS | 5 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 COPA Senior Femenina Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Santidad Banot, C.D. | 3 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 6 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror A | 1 | - | 3 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 1 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | Duggi San Fernando | 2 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguas de Teror B | 1 | - | 4 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 COPA Senior Femenina Gran Canaria | Axinamar C.D. | 3 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror A | 0 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 3 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Senior 2ºB - Canarias 21-22 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 4 | Matanza (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 2 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Axinamar C.D. | 2 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Axinamar C.D. | 9 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Malta97 | 11 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 27 COPA Juvenil Territorial G.C. Grupo 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 5 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguas de Teror B | 4 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 36 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 0 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror | 9 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror A | 2 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 COPA Senior Femenina Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 5 | Santidad Banot, C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 27 COPA Juvenil Territorial G.C. Grupo 2 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 6 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 36 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 COPA FIFLP Senior de Gran Canaria | Santidad Banot B | 1 | - | 9 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 COPA Senior Femenina Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo B | 5 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Valsequillo CFS | 6 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 COPA Senior Femenina Gran Canaria | Santidad Banot, C.D. | 6 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 36 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 5 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 27 COPA Juvenil Territorial G.C. Grupo 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | 3 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 14 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror A | 5 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 COPA FIFLP Senior de Gran Canaria | Guayarmina c.d. | 4 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 39 COPA Cadete FASE FINAL 5-8º Puesto | Colegio Loyola A | 2 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 39 COPA Cadete FASE FINAL 5-8º Puesto | Doctoral | 3 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror A | 2 | - | 8 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 COPA FIFLP Senior de Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror B | 1 | - | 5 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 2 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 3 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 27 COPA Juvenil Territorial G.C. Grupo 2 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 8 | Arsenal VSB | |