_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 22-23 | Axinamar C.D. | 6 | - | 0 | Sanapu FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 22-23 | Interisleta | 5 | - | 2 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 22-23 | Axinamar C.D. | 3 | - | 3 | Telmajada | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 22-23 | Axinamar C.D. | 2 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 22-23 | Guayarmina c.d. | 4 | - | 6 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 22-23 | Axinamar C.D. | 1 | - | 3 | Doctoral B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Axinamar C.D. | 1 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 5 | - | 5 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Axinamar C.D. | 3 | - | 4 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 22-23 | Sanapu FS | 3 | - | 7 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 22-23 | Axinamar C.D. | 1 | - | 1 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 4 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Axinamar C.D. | 1 | - | 8 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 22-23 | Montevideo Futsal B | 4 | - | 4 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Axinamar C.D. | 6 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 22-23 | Axinamar C.D. | 4 | - | 3 | Santidad Banot B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea | 1 | - | 3 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 22-23 | Telmajada | 4 | - | 3 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 5 | - | 0 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Axinamar C.D. | 2 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 22-23 | Axinamar C.D. | 1 | - | 3 | Interisleta | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 6 | - | 3 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 22-23 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 3 | - | 1 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Axinamar C.D. | 5 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 22-23 | Axinamar C.D. | 6 | - | 3 | Guayarmina c.d. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Arsenal VSB | 6 | - | 3 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 22-23 | Doctoral B | 5 | - | 1 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Colegio Loyola | 3 | - | 3 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Axinamar C.D. | 2 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 22-23 | Malta97 Atlético | 4 | - | 1 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 22-23 | Axinamar C.D. | 7 | - | 5 | Montevideo Futsal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 22-23 | Santidad Banot B | 5 | - | 4 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 4 | - | 2 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Axinamar C.D. | 4 | - | 6 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguimes FS | 1 | - | 8 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Axinamar C.D. | 3 | - | 3 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 14 | - | 1 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 9 | - | 0 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Axinamar C.D. | 3 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |