_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | CFS Costa Mogán | 1 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 2 | - | 6 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 0 | - | 3 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 6 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes B | 5 | - | 4 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes | 2 | - | 8 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 0 | - | 8 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Basilea | 9 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Basilea A | 0 | - | 7 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Basilea | 2 | - | 11 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 3 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes FS | 8 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Agüimes | 4 | - | 6 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes B | 4 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 2 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes | 3 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Gáldar FS | 2 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 0 | - | 5 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Colegio Norte | 5 | - | 8 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Trican Lanzarote FS | 4 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes FS | 2 | - | 6 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Agüimes | 4 | - | 2 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 5 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Basilea A | 4 | - | 9 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes B | 7 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes | 1 | - | 10 | Aguilas Arguineguin | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Malta97 | 3 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 1 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | MTG Vecindario | 7 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 0 | - | 20 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | MTG Vecindario | 7 | - | 4 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Malta97 | 3 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes FS | 1 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Agüimes | 1 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 6 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes B | 4 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 4 | - | 9 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes | 4 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 1 | - | 4 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Consulting B | 3 | - | 9 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes FS | 2 | - | 7 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Agüimes | 8 | - | 6 | Atlantida | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 4 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 8 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes FS | 10 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Agüimes | 4 | - | 1 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 12 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 2 | - | 6 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 10 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 7 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 5 | - | 1 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 14 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes B | 7 | - | 0 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes | 8 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | MTG Vecindario | 9 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Doctoral | 11 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 4 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Doctoral | 13 | - | 1 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 8 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes FS | 5 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Agüimes | 3 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | Teldprom | 8 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes | 6 | - | 3 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Futsal la Cuevita | 3 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | CFS Costa Mogán | 6 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 9 | - | 3 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguilas Arguineguin | 6 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 0 | - | 13 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes FS | 6 | - | 6 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Agüimes | 4 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Gran Canaria FS | 0 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 8 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 1 | - | 7 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 10 | - | 6 | Trican Lanzarote FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 1 | - | 7 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 1 | - | 8 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror | 9 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 3 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 4 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 0 | - | 7 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes B | 11 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes | 2 | - | 6 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 1 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 13 | - | 0 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 1 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 13 | - | 1 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Agüimes | 4 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 6 | - | 2 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Atlantida | 2 | - | 6 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 COPA Grupo 1 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 1 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes B | 11 | - | 3 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes | 4 | - | 2 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 1 | - | 7 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 8 | - | 0 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 7 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 COPA Grupo 1 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 1 | Aguimes FS | 0 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 6 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 6 | - | 9 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B - FASE FINAL 13/14 | Las Cuevecitas fs. | 3 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror B | 5 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo C.- | Doctoral | 6 | - | 6 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo C.- | Doctoral | 9 | - | 0 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 23 Cadete G.C. - COPA Grupo C.- | Doctoral | 7 | - | 2 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 0 | - | 5 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo A.- | Agüimes FS | 7 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B - FASE FINAL 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 6 | Las Cuevecitas fs. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 COPA FASE FINAL Segunda División B - Las Palm | Aguimes FS | 10 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo C.- | Agüimes B | 10 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo C.- | Agüimes | 0 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 23 Cadete G.C. - COPA Grupo C.- | Agüimes | 3 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 1 | - | 12 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo A.- | Teldprom | 6 | - | 9 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Cadete Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Agüimes | 3 | - | 7 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 COPA FASE FINAL Segunda División B - Las Palm | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 47 Alevín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Agüimes FS | 2 | - | 5 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 COPA FASE FINAL Segunda División B - Las Palm | Malta97 | 2 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 47 Alevín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 1 | - | 4 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 47 Alevín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 0 | Agüimes B | |