_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 9 | - | 6 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Axinamar C.D. | 2 | - | 7 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 3 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 4 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 6 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 7 | - | 0 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 2 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 1 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 4 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 0 | - | 7 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 1 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Teldeportivo | 5 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 6 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 8 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 6 | - | 2 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 1 | - | 4 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguimes FS | 0 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 2 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo | |