_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | | - | | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | | - | | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 11 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | Basilea | 7 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo A - 2ª Fa | Basilea | 7 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo A - 2ª Fa | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo A - 2ª Fa | Doctoral | 7 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo A - 2ª Fa | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo A - 2ª Fa | CFS Costa Mogán | 7 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo A - 2ª Fa | Cruce de Arinaga | 11 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo B - 2ª Fa | CFS Costa Mogán | 7 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo B - 2ª Fa | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo B - 2ª Fa | Doctoral | 7 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo B - 2ª Fa | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo B - 2ª Fa | Basilea | 7 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo B - 2ª Fa | Cruce de Arinaga | 11 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | | - | | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | | - | | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | Teldeportivo | | - | | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | | - | | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | 7 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | Agüimes | | - | | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C. - Grupo 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | | - | | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo B - 2ª Fa | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo B - 2ª Fa | Artevirgo La Aldea | 2 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo B - 2ª Fa | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo B - 2ª Fa | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 2 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo B - 2ª Fa | Colegio Loyola A | 0 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo B - 2ª Fa | Cruce de Arinaga | | - | | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo B - 2ª Fa | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Liga Cadete 1ª Terri.G.C. - Grupo B - 2ª Fa | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |