_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Colegio Loyola | 4 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Aguas de Teror B | 3 | - | 4 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Colegio Marpe | 5 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 7 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Aguas de Teror B | 3 | - | 4 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Panadería Pulido | 4 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Aguas de Teror B | 1 | - | 5 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 16 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Aguas de Teror B | 3 | - | 5 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO A 11/12 | Aguas de Teror B | 6 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO A 11/12 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 8 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO A 11/12 | Aguas de Teror B | 4 | - | 2 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO A 11/12 | Aguas de Teror B | 1 | - | 8 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO A 11/12 | Aguas de Teror B | 3 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | Aguas de Teror B | 1 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |