_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 0 | - | 3 | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 0 | - | 7 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas | 11 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Claret A | 2 | - | 9 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror B | 4 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 9 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | 7 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 5 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 1 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 1 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 6 | - | 0 | Colegio Claret A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror A | 5 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 4 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 1 | - | 8 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo E.- | Arguineguin Consulting B | 0 | - | 7 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo E.- | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 6 | - | 5 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo E.- | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 2 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 37 Infantil Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | MTG Vecindario | 5 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |