_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | Basilea | 6 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 22-23 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | 2 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 22-23 | Basilea | 7 | - | 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | Basilea | 7 | - | 1 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 22-23 | Futsal la Cuevita | 7 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | Las Cuevecitas Fs | 3 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | Basilea | 2 | - | 2 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 22-23 | Basilea | 1 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 22-23 | Basilea | 5 | - | 4 | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea | 1 | - | 12 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea | 3 | - | 8 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea A | 3 | - | 7 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea | 3 | - | 4 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | Doctoral | 0 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | Basilea | 4 | - | 6 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 9 | - | 2 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror A | 0 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 7 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 22-23 | Isla Larga | 6 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 22-23 | Basilea | 4 | - | 3 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea | 3 | - | 18 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea | 7 | - | 3 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea A | 4 | - | 4 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea | 7 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | CD. Cisneros Alter | 3 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 22-23 | Aguas de Teror B | 4 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | Basilea | 6 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 7 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 8 | - | 2 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 3 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 4 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 22-23 | Basilea | 3 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea | 6 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea | 5 | - | 3 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea A | 1 | - | 9 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea | 3 | - | 0 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | Duggi San Fernando | 2 | - | 9 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | Basilea | 7 | - | 5 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Arsenal VSB | 8 | - | 4 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea | 1 | - | 3 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 5 | - | 1 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 2 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 22-23 | Basilea | 4 | - | 3 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | Basilea | 6 | - | 3 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea | 0 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 22-23 | Arsenal VSB | 6 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea | 4 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea A | 5 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea | 7 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | La Salle San Idelfonso | 4 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | CFS Costa Mogán | 0 | - | 0 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Basilea B | 0 | - | 1 | Elcan Lasso Oliron | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | CFS Costa Mogán | 10 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Colegio Loyola | 1 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Colegio Loyola | 4 | - | 4 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 1 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 22-23 | Basilea | 3 | - | 3 | Trican Lanzarote FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 8 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 22-23 | Basilea | 8 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea | 3 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea | 3 | - | 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea A | 6 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea | 5 | - | 6 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | Basilea | 4 | - | 3 | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Malta 97 | 1 | - | 0 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Basilea A | 1 | - | 0 | Gáldar RETIRADO | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea A | 6 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea | 0 | - | 6 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Arsenal VSB | 1 | - | 13 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Arsenal VSB | 7 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 22-23 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 4 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 2 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 6 | - | 0 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | 7 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Malta 97 | 0 | - | 1 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Basilea B | 0 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Axinamar C.D. | 2 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 5 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | Basilea | 13 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 22-23 | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | 4 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Basilea B | 0 | - | 1 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | Basilea | 2 | - | 2 | Las Cuevecitas Fs | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | Gáldar FS | 9 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 22-23 | Basilea | 3 | - | 4 | Isla Larga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 22-23 | CFS Costa Mogán | 5 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Teldeportivo | 8 | - | 2 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 22-23 | Valsequillo CFS | 3 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 4 | - | 6 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 23 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 10 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | Basilea | 6 | - | 3 | CD. Cisneros Alter | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 6 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Basilea A | 1 | - | 0 | Elcan Lasso Oliron | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Gáldar RETIRADO | 1 | - | 0 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 23 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 4 | - | 9 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 22-23 | Basilea | 6 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea A | 6 | - | 1 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 1 | - | 5 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 0 | - | 6 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 22-23 | Basilea | 5 | - | 7 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | 4 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 22-23 | Malta97 | 6 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 23 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes B | 10 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Malta97 | 9 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Malta97 A | 4 | - | 0 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | Basilea | 11 | - | 1 | Duggi San Fernando | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Basilea A | 0 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Elcan Lasso Oliron | 1 | - | 0 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea A | 0 | - | 16 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | 7 | - | 6 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 6 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea A | 4 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 8 | - | 0 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Basilea B | 0 | - | 1 | Malta 97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Gáldar RETIRADO | 1 | - | 0 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 22-23 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 4 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror A | 5 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 23 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror | 9 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | Basilea | 10 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 22-23 | Basilea | 1 | - | 5 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 10 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea A | 1 | - | 5 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 4 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | CFS Costa Mogán | 1 | - | 0 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Basilea A | 1 | - | 0 | Malta 97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 22-23 | Trican Lanzarote FS | 6 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 22-23 | Basilea | 1 | - | 3 | La Salle San Idelfonso | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Basilea A | 1 | - | 0 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Elcan Lasso Oliron | 0 | - | 1 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga PreBenjamín Territorial GC. | Basilea B | 0 | - | 1 | Gáldar RETIRADO | |