_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Norte 12/13 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | 4 | - | 9 | Quirossport Fomento | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Norte 12/13 | Interisleta | 0 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Norte 12/13 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | 1 | - | 3 | Serdeto | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Norte 12/13 | Las Torres | 2 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Norte 12/13 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | 4 | - | 6 | Kai Proyectos Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Norte 12/13 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | 1 | - | 2 | Los Portales | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Norte 12/13 | Balompédica Serdán | 1 | - | 7 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Norte 12/13 | Quirossport Fomento | 8 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Norte 12/13 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | 7 | - | 3 | Interisleta | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Norte 12/13 | Serdeto | 2 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Norte 12/13 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | 4 | - | 4 | Las Torres | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Norte 12/13 | Kai Proyectos Futsal | 2 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Norte 12/13 | Los Portales | 1 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Norte 12/13 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | 10 | - | 1 | Balompédica Serdán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - COPA CAMPEONES Grupo B | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | 5 | - | 3 | Quirossport Fomento | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - COPA CAMPEONES Grupo B | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | 5 | - | 1 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - COPA CAMPEONES Grupo B | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 3 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - COPA CAMPEONES Grupo B | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 1 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente COPA CAMPEONES FASE FIINAL | Kai Proyectos Futsal | 5 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |