_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 3 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 3 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | 6 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 9 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Doctoral | 0 | - | 11 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Realejos FS | 0 | - | 8 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 2 | Serviven Tahiche | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 0 | - | 17 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Tecnasa Gáldar | 13 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Gáldar FS | 7 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes B | 10 | - | 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes FS | 15 | - | 0 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes | 9 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 2 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Agüimes | 7 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 6 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 5 | Montevideo Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Dominicas A | 1 | - | 4 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | MTG Vecindario | 2 | - | 7 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Colegio Dominicas A | 5 | - | 1 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 3 | - | 5 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 2 | - | 2 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 4 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes B | 11 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 8 | Polinaga FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes FS | 1 | - | 5 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes | 8 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | 4 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Loyola | 2 | - | 14 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Doctoral | 2 | - | 2 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 5 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 9 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 5 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguimes FS | 8 | - | 1 | Duggi San Fernando | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes B | 8 | - | 0 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes FS | 12 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes | 6 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Agüimes | 0 | - | 11 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | CD. Cisneros Alter | 2 | - | 9 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 8 | La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Agüimes | 3 | - | 4 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Marpe | 1 | - | 9 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Colegio Marpe A | 6 | - | 7 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 1 | Col.Hispano Británico | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Adassa C.D. | 7 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Colegio Loyola A | 5 | - | 1 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 12 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 8 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Dominicas B | 3 | - | 5 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Arsenal VSB | 1 | - | 5 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes FS | 12 | - | 3 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes | 3 | - | 2 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes B | 7 | - | 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes FS | 6 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes | 2 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes B | 14 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Agüimes | 4 | - | 6 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Agüimes | 1 | - | 11 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 9 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 8 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Axinamar C.D. | 2 | - | 13 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 1 | - | 14 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Aguimes FS | 0 | - | 2 | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguimes FS | 1 | - | 2 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Aguimes FS | 6 | - | 3 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes B | 2 | - | 1 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes FS | 8 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes | 7 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Gáldar FS | 3 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Agüimes | 2 | - | 5 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea A | 7 | - | 6 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 10 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Basilea | 4 | - | 10 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 1 | Realejos FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Serviven Tahiche | 7 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes B | 8 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 7 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes FS | 8 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes | 2 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Agüimes | 4 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | 6 | - | 10 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 4 | - | 2 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 0 | - | 6 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Teldeportivo | 13 | - | 1 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | CFS Costa Mogán | 5 | - | 4 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo | 1 | - | 9 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Montevideo Futsal | 6 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguimes FS | 0 | - | 5 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes B | 11 | - | 1 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Agüimes | 4 | - | 9 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes FS | 4 | - | 2 | Colegio Dominicas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes B | 11 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes | 3 | - | 0 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Agüimes | 2 | - | 4 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Basilea | | - | | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | | - | | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 2 G.C. - 1 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | | - | | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguimes FS | | - | | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Polinaga FS | | - | | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | | - | | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Aguimes FS | | - | | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Duggi San Fernando | | - | | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguimes FS | | - | | CD. Cisneros Alter | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | La Tiñosa Tiguafaya FS | | - | | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Col.Hispano Británico | | - | | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Aguimes FS | | - | | Adassa C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Valsequillo CFS | | - | | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguas de Teror | | - | | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Juvenil 1ª División - Canarias - 19/20 | Aguimes FS | | - | | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Aguimes FS | | - | | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | Aguimes FS | | - | | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga Senior 3ª Nacional - Las Palmas 19/20 | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | | - | | Aguimes FS | |