_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | CD. Cisneros Alter | 4 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 9 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Montevideo Futsal B | 7 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Malta97 Atlético | 2 | - | 9 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 6 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 3 | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | CFS Costa Mogán | 11 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 14 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 4 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 0 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 4 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 10 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Gevalia Servicios OLIRÓN B | 8 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 1 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 3 | C.D. Charcay | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 3 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 7 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 0 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 4 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 4 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Unam FS | 6 | - | 10 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 2 | La Salle Arucas FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 10 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 4 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 2 | Santidad Banot B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 8 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 2 | Sanapu FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Agüimes | 14 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | 4 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea B | 0 | - | 9 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 7 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 7 | La Salle San Idelfonso | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Duggi San Fernando | 4 | - | 9 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Teldeportivo | 7 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Doctoral | 9 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 10 | - | 1 | Barahunda, C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 9 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 7 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | CFS Costa Mogán | 10 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 12 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 0 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 2 | Las Cuevecitas Fs | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Cerruda FS | 3 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 3 | Interisleta | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes FS | 4 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 6 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 2 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 5 | Montevideo Futsal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 2 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 0 | - | 13 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 7 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Malta97 Atlético | 7 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Malta97 | 10 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 8 | CD. Cisneros Alter | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 12 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 5 | Gevalia Servicios OLIRÓN B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 0 | - | 9 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | 3 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 2 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Arsenal B | 4 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 4 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 1 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 10 | - | 0 | Unam FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | C.D. Charcay | 4 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | La Salle Arucas FS | 3 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Santidad Banot B | 0 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 12 | - | 0 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 7 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | 5 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Colegio Loyola | 9 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 9 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Sanapu FS | 2 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 4 | - | 9 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 3 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Malta97 | 5 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Gáldar FS | 7 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 3 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 8 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 2 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 10 | - | 11 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Barahunda, C.D. | 4 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 3 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 2 | Cerruda FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 2 | Teldeportivo | 5 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 4 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 COPA Senior Insular Gran Canaria 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 10 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 3 | - | 11 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Interisleta | 9 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 8 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | La Salle San Idelfonso | 4 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 3 | Cerruda FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 5 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 7 | Duggi San Fernando | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 11 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Santidad Banot B | 2 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 12 | - | 0 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Basilea | 7 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | Gran Canaria FS | 12 | - | 9 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 9 | Unam FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 37 COPA Benjamín Territorial - Grupo 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 7 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Arsenal B | 0 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Malta97 | 6 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Las Cuevecitas Fs | 11 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 37 COPA Benjamín Territorial - Grupo 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 9 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 0 | - | 11 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 2 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 37 COPA Benjamín Territorial - Grupo 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 7 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 12 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 16 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 37 COPA Benjamín Territorial - Grupo 2 | Colegio Loyola | 3 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 11 | - | 4 | Sanapu FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 3 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 17 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 37 COPA Benjamín Territorial - Grupo 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 9 | La Salle Arucas FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 5 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 37 COPA Benjamín Territorial - Grupo 2 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Malta97 Atlético | 5 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 9 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |