_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 4 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Malta97 | 0 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | 2 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Evangélico F.C. | 1 | - | 5 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Gáldar FS | 8 | - | 0 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Malta97 | 14 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 2 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Malta97 | 5 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 2 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Valsequillo CFS | 2 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo | 5 | - | 1 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Bohemios FS | 7 | - | 4 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Malta97 | 6 | - | 1 | Montevideo Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 5 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 10 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 3 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Malta97 | 3 | - | 5 | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 1 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Axinamar C.D. | 1 | - | 4 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Basilea | 2 | - | 1 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 2 | - | 7 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 2 | - | 1 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | 3 | - | 1 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 3 | - | 5 | Basilea La Oca B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 1 | - | 3 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 6 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Malta97 | 2 | - | 2 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Santidad Banot B | 1 | - | 7 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 2 | - | 4 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 1 | - | 2 | Interisleta | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 3 | - | 4 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Malta97 | 12 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 3 | - | 8 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 2 | - | 3 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 3 | - | 6 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 3 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 3 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 10 | - | 0 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 2 | - | 4 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Malta97 | 3 | - | 6 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Montevideo Futsal B | 2 | - | 0 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Valsequillo CFS | 4 | - | 4 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Malta97 | 9 | - | 3 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 1 | - | 1 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 4 | - | 2 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 2 | - | 4 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 5 | - | 10 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 3 | - | 3 | Telmajada | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | CD. Cisneros Alter | 1 | - | 6 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 1 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Teldeportivo B | 4 | - | 1 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Teldeportivo | 1 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Futsal la Cuevita | 2 | - | 7 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguas de Teror A | 1 | - | 4 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Malta97 | 1 | - | 2 | Duggi San Fernando | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 3 | - | 5 | Doctoral B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 6 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 2 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | La Salle San Idelfonso | 10 | - | 0 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Malta97 | 3 | - | 2 | Gran Canaria B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 5 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 6 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 12 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 7 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Malta97 | 8 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Malta97 | 10 | - | 2 | Santidad Banot, C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Bugedo B | 2 | - | 3 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 9 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 6 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 3 | - | 3 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 2 | - | 3 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Basilea | 4 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Malta97 | 6 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Maspasala Sol Europa | 3 | - | 6 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Malta97 | 3 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 5 | - | 10 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Teldeportivo | 1 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Malta97 | 5 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Malta97 | 9 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Malta97 | 5 | - | 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Malta97 | 6 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Maspasala Sol Europa | 3 | - | 6 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Malta97 | 3 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 5 | - | 10 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Teldeportivo | 1 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Malta97 | 5 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Malta97 | 9 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase CONSOLACI | Malta97 | 5 | - | 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | CFS Costa Mogán | 8 | - | 5 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 2 | - | 2 | Guayarmina c.d. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Axinamar C.D. | 0 | - | 14 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Gáldar FS | 5 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea B | 6 | - | 0 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 5 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 4 | - | 2 | Evangélico F.C. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Malta97 | 8 | - | 3 | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 3 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Aguimes FS | 10 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Arsenal VSB | 5 | - | 4 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguas de Teror B | 0 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Sanapu FS | 1 | - | 5 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 3 | - | 6 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 7 | - | 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 3 | - | 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Malta97 | 3 | - | 3 | Bohemios FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 5 | - | 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 0 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Basilea La Oca B | 8 | - | 6 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 8 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | MTG Vecindario | 5 | - | 1 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | 7 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 6 | - | 1 | Santidad Banot B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Malta97 | 4 | - | 1 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 2 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 10 | - | 0 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 2 | - | 1 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Malta97 | 2 | - | 3 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 3 | - | 1 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Teldeportivo | 3 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Teldeportivo A | 1 | - | 4 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Teldeportivo | 0 | - | 5 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Axinamar C.D. | 2 | - | 3 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Malta97 | 5 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | 5 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Montevideo Futsal | 1 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 1 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Doctoral | 3 | - | 1 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Malta97 | 6 | - | 4 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 7 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 8 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 10 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Malta97 | 6 | - | 4 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 8 | - | 6 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 1 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Interisleta | 3 | - | 3 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 3 | - | 3 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Arsenal VSB | 1 | - | 2 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Malta97 | 5 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 3 | - | 1 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Malta97 | 6 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 7 | - | 0 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Maspasala Sol Europa | 8 | - | 4 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Agüimes | 4 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 4 | - | 2 | Montevideo Futsal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 3 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Malta97 | 8 | - | 3 | CD. Cisneros Alter | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Artevirgo La Aldea | 7 | - | 6 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Telmajada | 1 | - | 2 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 2 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Colegio Loyola | 1 | - | 10 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 0 | - | 3 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Gran Canaria FS | 1 | - | 5 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Malta97 | 4 | - | 1 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Doctoral B | 4 | - | 1 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Malta97 | 2 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 8 | - | 0 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 10 | - | 3 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 6 | - | 1 | Santidad Banot, C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Duggi San Fernando | 4 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | CFS Costa Mogán | 1 | - | 4 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Gran Canaria B | 2 | - | 10 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 6 | - | 2 | Sanapu FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 4 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Agüimes | 2 | - | 0 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 3 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Arsenal VSB | 0 | - | 8 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Malta97 | 6 | - | 3 | La Salle San Idelfonso | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Malta97 | 11 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. - 2ª Fase TITULO | Malta97 | 5 | - | 5 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 7 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 6 | - | 0 | Teldeportivo A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 6 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 COPA Juvenil Territorial G.C. Grupo 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 5 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 2 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 4 | - | 6 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Santidad Banot, C.D. | 1 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 2 | - | 2 | Bugedo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 1 | - | 5 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 COPA Juvenil Territorial G.C. Grupo 1 | Malta97 Atlético | 3 | - | 3 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 37 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 4 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 COPA Alevín Territorial FASE FINAL 1-4º Puesto | CFS Costa Mogán A | 5 | - | 1 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 COPA Juvenil Territorial G.C. Grupo 1 | Basilea La Oca B | 3 | - | 1 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 COPA FIFLP Senior de Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 5 | - | 4 | Montevideo Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 37 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Malta97 | 9 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 | 6 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 2 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Guayarmina c.d. | 4 | - | 6 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 COPA Alevín Territorial FASE FINAL 1-4º Puesto | Malta97 A | 5 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas | Malta97 | 2 | - | 3 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 1 | - | 4 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 0 | - | 5 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 37 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Malta97 | 12 | - | 1 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 0 | - | 3 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 COPA Alevín Territorial FASE FINAL 1-4º Puesto | Teldeportivo | 1 | - | 1 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 39 COPA Cadete FASE FINAL 1-4º Puesto | Malta97 | 4 | - | 2 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 COPA FIFLP Senior de Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 3 | - | 5 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 62 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 1 | - | 11 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Santidad Banot, C.D. | 0 | - | 18 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 COPA Alevín Territorial FASE FINAL 1-4º Puesto | Malta97 A | 2 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 COPA Juvenil Territorial G.C. Grupo 1 | Malta97 Atlético | 1 | - | 3 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 39 COPA Cadete FASE FINAL 1-4º Puesto | Malta97 | 3 | - | 6 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |