_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Artevirgo La Aldea | | - | | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 2 | - | 6 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 2 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 1 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 10 | - | 4 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 1 | - | 4 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Magec Medarkoz | 8 | - | 1 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | CFS Costa Mogán | 3 | - | 3 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 4 | - | 6 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 2 | - | 3 | Villa Marinera | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Teldprom | 12 | - | 2 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Teldprom | 3 | - | 6 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Teldprom A | 5 | - | 1 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 14 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil Segunda Territorial | Insular Express Olirón B | 5 | - | 4 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 0 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil Segunda Territorial | Aguilas Arguineguin | 0 | - | 6 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal B | 4 | - | 7 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Arucas | 16 | - | 3 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 7 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 7 | - | 2 | Arsenal promesas VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 15 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 3 | - | 6 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 2 | - | 8 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 11 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 10 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil Segunda Territorial | Colegio Claret B | 2 | - | 8 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Basilea | 1 | - | 8 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 3 | - | 5 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Aguimes FS | 12 | - | 1 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Agüimes FS | 3 | - | 0 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Agüimes | 8 | - | 7 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil Segunda Territorial | Insular Express Olirón B | 2 | - | 3 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 0 | - | 0 | Colegio Dominicas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 2 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Gran Canaria FS | 6 | - | 11 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Timadafe | 9 | - | 2 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 5 | - | 2 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil Segunda Territorial | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 12 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Arenas | 4 | - | 0 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 6 | - | 4 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 15 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 7 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 3 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 11 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 12 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Faycan B | 4 | - | 1 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 3 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 4 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Cruce de Arinaga | 0 | - | 2 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Loyola | 5 | - | 6 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 0 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 1 | - | 5 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Castillo C.F. | 8 | - | 2 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil Segunda Territorial | Colegio Claret A | 5 | - | 5 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 3 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 6 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 2 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 3 | - | 4 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 1 | - | 19 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 6 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 9 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 5 | - | 5 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 3 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 0 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 1 | - | 6 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 10 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 6 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 2 | - | 10 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 6 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 1 | - | 4 | Quirossport Fomento | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 7 | - | 3 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 4 | - | 4 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Doctoral | 5 | - | 0 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Agüimes B | 1 | - | 0 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil Segunda Territorial | Insular Express Olirón B | 9 | - | 0 | Colegio Claret B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 1 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 1 | - | 6 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | MTG Vecindario | 3 | - | 4 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Timadafe | 2 | - | 5 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Cruce (retirado) | 6 | - | 5 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 12 | - | 5 | Castillo C.F. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Loyola B | 2 | - | 2 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Loyola A | 5 | - | 3 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 8 | - | 0 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Gáldar FS | 1 | - | 18 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Futsal la Cuevita | 3 | - | 1 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil Segunda Territorial | Marsala | 4 | - | 7 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Insular Express Olirón B | 1 | - | 0 | Colegio Loyola B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 5 | - | 2 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 0 | - | 5 | Magec Medarkoz | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 2 | - | 15 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 4 | - | 2 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 2 | - | 1 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Colegio Arenas C | 0 | - | 1 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 2 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Teldeportivo B | 5 | - | 0 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Basilea | 8 | - | 2 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Basilea A | 7 | - | 3 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | Basilea | 2 | - | 7 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Malta97 | 5 | - | 4 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil Segunda Territorial | Insular Express Olirón B | 3 | - | 0 | Aguilas Arguineguin | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 5 | - | 7 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Insular Express Olirón B | 0 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 2 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Insular Express Olirón B | 0 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 2 | - | 4 | Colegio Loyola B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 1 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 5 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil Segunda Territorial | Agüimes B | 10 | - | 3 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 0 | - | 13 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 4 | - | 8 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 1 | - | 9 | Arucas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 7 | - | 4 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario | 2 | - | 6 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 8 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 4 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 6 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil Segunda Territorial | Insular Express Olirón B | 5 | - | 0 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Insular Express Olirón B | 0 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 0 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 3 | - | 5 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 10 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | CFS Costa Mogán | 1 | - | 3 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | CFS Costa Mogán A | 17 | - | 0 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | CFS Costa Mogán A | 6 | - | 7 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal VSB | 10 | - | 4 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Arsenal promesas VSB | 7 | - | 2 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | CFS Costa Mogán | 3 | - | 4 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | 3 | - | 3 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 8 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Insular Express Olirón B | 1 | - | 0 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Dominicas B | 2 | - | 1 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 0 | - | 15 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín Primera Territorial - Grupo B | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 1 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil Primera Territorial - Grupo B | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 3 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Castillo C.F. | 4 | - | 4 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | 2 | - | 4 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 10 | - | 2 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 3 | - | 2 | Timadafe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 0 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Dominicas A | 2 | - | 0 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 1 | - | 5 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Cruce de Arinaga B | 1 | - | 1 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror B | 5 | - | 3 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Villa Marinera | 4 | - | 2 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil Segunda Territorial | Insular Express Olirón B | 14 | - | 3 | Colegio Claret A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 3 | - | 2 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguimes FS | 1 | - | 5 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 2 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 3 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G.C.- 15/16 | Preconte Telde C | 1 | - | 3 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 3 | - | 0 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil COPA - GRUPO D | Insular Express Olirón B | 10 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Insular Express Olirón B | 0 | - | 1 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 1 | - | 6 | Castillo C.F. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 4 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 Alevín COPA - GRUPO C | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 4 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Infantil COPA - GRUPO C | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 7 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 3 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 6 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 5 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Agüimes | 5 | - | 2 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | CFS Costa Mogán B | 1 | - | 0 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Panadería Pulido | 6 | - | 3 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Colegio Loyola B | 0 | - | 1 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Senior Femenino COPA- 15/16 | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 4 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil COPA - GRUPO D | Insular Express Olirón B | 7 | - | 0 | Aguilas Arguineguin | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 5 | - | 2 | Timadafe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 4 | - | 3 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Marpe A | 7 | - | 4 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 7 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 8 | - | 6 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Senior Femenino COPA- 15/16 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 2 | - | 1 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Insular Express Olirón B | 1 | - | 0 | Colegio Arenas C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 Alevín COPA - GRUPO C | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 6 | - | 3 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Infantil COPA - GRUPO C | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 3 | - | 7 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | Castillo C.F. | 6 | - | 4 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil COPA - GRUPO D | Agüimes B | 4 | - | 2 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 0 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete Primera Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 1 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Canarias Sol Europa B | 5 | - | 2 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Senior Femenino COPA- 15/16 | Magec Medarkoz | 9 | - | 2 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 Alevín COPA - GRUPO C | CFS Costa Mogán A | 3 | - | 3 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Infantil COPA - GRUPO C | CFS Costa Mogán | 2 | - | 6 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil COPA - GRUPO D | Insular Express Olirón B | 7 | - | 2 | Colegio Claret A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil COPA - GRUPO D | Insular Express Olirón B | 8 | - | 1 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 8 | - | 3 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete Segunda Territorial G.C.- 15/16 | Colegio Norte | 4 | - | 3 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 Alevín COPA - GRUPO C | Doctoral | 3 | - | 1 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Infantil COPA - GRUPO C | Doctoral | 4 | - | 4 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 15/16 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 14 | - | 0 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil COPA - GRUPO D | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 5 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Senior Femenino COPA- 15/16 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 3 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil COPA - GRUPO D | Marsala | 3 | - | 9 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Colegio Arenas B | 0 | - | 1 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Senior Femenino COPA- 15/16 | Arucas | 3 | - | 1 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 2 | - | 4 | Castillo C.F. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 Alevín COPA - GRUPO C | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 8 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Infantil COPA - GRUPO C | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 0 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete Primera COPA GRUPO A | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 1 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Juvenil Nacional COPA GRUPO A | OLIRÓN La Oca | 13 | - | 3 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 7 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Quirossport Fomento | 2 | - | 1 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín Segunda Territorial | Insular Express Olirón B | 0 | - | 1 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 Alevín COPA - GRUPO C | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 2 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Infantil COPA - GRUPO C | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 5 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Juvenil Nacional COPA GRUPO A | Malta97 | 7 | - | 3 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Senior Femenino COPA- 15/16 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 0 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete Primera COPA GRUPO A | Colegio Dominicas A | 7 | - | 4 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil COPA - GRUPO D | Colegio Claret A | 1 | - | 17 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C.- 15/16 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 0 | - | 3 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 Alevín COPA - GRUPO C | Agüimes FS | 4 | - | 6 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Infantil COPA - GRUPO C | Agüimes | 6 | - | 6 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Senior Femenino COPA- 15/16 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 7 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Juvenil Nacional COPA GRUPO A | OLIRÓN La Oca | 8 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil COPA - GRUPO D | Aguilas Arguineguin | 1 | - | 7 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 34 Infantil COPA - GRUPO D | Insular Express Olirón B | 4 | - | 1 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete Primera COPA GRUPO A | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 13 | - | 2 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 43 Alevín COPA - GRUPO C | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 11 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 33 Infantil COPA - GRUPO C | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 6 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete Primera COPA GRUPO A | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 6 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Juvenil Nacional COPA GRUPO A | Arsenal VSB | 6 | - | 4 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Senior Femenino COPA- 15/16 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 1 | - | 4 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Infantil COPA - FASE FINAL | Insular Express Olirón B | | - | | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete Primera COPA FASE FINAL | Doctoral | | - | | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |