_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 0 | - | 7 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 2 | - | 11 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes B | 10 | - | 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 0 | - | 3 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 2 | - | 10 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 4 | - | 3 | Artevirgo (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 4 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 1 | - | 9 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 1 | - | 10 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Arenas A | 14 | - | 3 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 3 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror A | 4 | - | 0 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 11 | - | 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 3 | - | 14 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 3 | - | 2 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 10 | - | 3 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 7 | - | 11 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 5 | - | 5 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 2 | - | 5 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo A | 3 | - | 4 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo | 1 | - | 4 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo | 10 | - | 2 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 2 | - | 12 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Marpe | 15 | - | 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Marpe | 12 | - | 0 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Marpe | 7 | - | 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 1 | - | 14 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror | 12 | - | 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Basilea B | 7 | - | 8 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 8 | - | 2 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 0 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 2 | - | 12 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 4 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 6 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 1 | - | 9 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 4 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Dominicas | 10 | - | 2 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Dominicas A | 11 | - | 0 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Dominicas | 6 | - | 2 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 1 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 5 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 9 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Loyola | 4 | - | 3 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Loyola | 7 | - | 6 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Loyola | 8 | - | 5 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | | - | | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | | - | | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | | - | | Teldeportivo A | |