_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Teldesala (RETIRADO) | 0 | - | 6 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 6 | - | 0 | Santa Catalina (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 COPA Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | | - | | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Teldeportivo B | 3 | - | 0 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Junta United (RETIRADO) | 5 | - | 8 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | 3 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Preconte Telde C | 3 | - | 0 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 6 | - | 5 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 COPA Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Burrero Dortmund | 1 | - | 6 | PMR & Veloty Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 0 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 7 | - | 6 | El Rinconcito FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 6 | - | 1 | Colegio Marpe B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 4 | - | 0 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 4 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 7 | - | 2 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Teldprom | 5 | - | 3 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Teldprom | 1 | - | 2 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Teldprom A | 2 | - | 3 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 COPA Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | PMR & Veloty Olirón B | 2 | - | 1 | Piscina United | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | Gáldar FS | 2 | - | 3 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | MTG Vecindario | 5 | - | 0 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 2 | - | 9 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Polinaga FS | 5 | - | 4 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 4 | - | 9 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 3 | - | 6 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 1 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 7 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 COPA Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Fleky Team (RETIRADO) | 2 | - | 9 | PMR & Veloty Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Colegio Norte | 0 | - | 4 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 1 | - | 1 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 2 | - | 3 | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | MTG Vecindario | 3 | - | 4 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 6 | - | 2 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 1 | - | 6 | Teldesala (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea B | 2 | - | 8 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 COPA Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | PMR & Veloty Olirón B | 4 | - | 7 | Aluminios Díaz Lorenzo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 COPA Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | PMR & Veloty Olirón B | 14 | - | 2 | Hernández United | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 5 | - | 6 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 1 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 3 | - | 4 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 5 | - | 5 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 2 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 6 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | 2 | - | 3 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 6 | - | 3 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 COPA Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Restaurante Morales | 3 | - | 3 | PMR & Veloty Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | Doctoral | 9 | - | 3 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Teldeportivo B | 6 | - | 1 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 3 | - | 7 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 3 | - | 10 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 7 | - | 3 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | CFS Costa Mogán | 3 | - | 9 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 3 | - | 4 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 4 | - | 1 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 1 | - | 4 | Quirossport Fomento | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 7 | - | 2 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Futsal la Cuevita | 4 | - | 1 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Evangélicos (RETIRADO) | 2 | - | 17 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 3 | - | 7 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | 3 | - | 2 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 4 | - | 13 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 2 | - | 2 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 COPA Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Aluminios Díaz Lorenzo | 3 | - | 2 | PMR & Veloty Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | 2 | - | 4 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 3 | - | 5 | Kai Proyectos Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 3 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Valsequillo CFS | 4 | - | 7 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | F. López Fabelo Olirón C | 3 | - | 10 | PMR & Veloty Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 1 | - | 18 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 1 | - | 8 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 6 | - | 1 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 5 | - | 8 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Restaurante Morales | 6 | - | 3 | F. López Fabelo Olirón C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | PMR & Veloty Olirón B | 24 | - | 3 | Fleky Team (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 8 | - | 6 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 11 | - | 1 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 8 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 7 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | 5 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 6 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 4 | - | 3 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Colegio Dominicas A | 3 | - | 1 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Piscina United | 1 | - | 8 | PMR & Veloty Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | F. López Fabelo Olirón C | 1 | - | 10 | Aluminios Díaz Lorenzo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 08 COPA NAVIDAD Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculin | F. López Fabelo Olirón C | 1 | - | 4 | Restaurante Morales | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 08 COPA NAVIDAD Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculin | Aluminios Díaz Lorenzo | 8 | - | 3 | PMR & Veloty Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | PMR & Veloty Olirón B | 9 | - | 4 | Hernández United | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Sequero United | 5 | - | 6 | F. López Fabelo Olirón C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 4 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 4 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 3 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 2 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 5 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 3 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 0 | - | 2 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 2 | - | 5 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 COPA Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 11 | - | 3 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Burrero Dortmund | 2 | - | 13 | PMR & Veloty Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Malta97 | 7 | - | 0 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 3 | - | 8 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 1 | - | 2 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 8 | - | 0 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 1 | - | 6 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | F. López Fabelo Olirón C | 15 | - | 1 | Fleky Team (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | CFS Costa Mogán | 5 | - | 5 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea | 10 | - | 6 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea A | 13 | - | 4 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea | 5 | - | 1 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 4 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | El Rinconcito FS | 6 | - | 3 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 1 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | Colegio Loyola | 3 | - | 4 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | 3 | - | 5 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | 1 | - | 0 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Piscina United | 5 | - | 1 | F. López Fabelo Olirón C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | PMR & Veloty Olirón B | 10 | - | 5 | Restaurante Morales | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | 2 | - | 5 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 1 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 3 | - | 3 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | 10 | - | 2 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 2 | - | 4 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 3 | - | 3 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 3 | - | 6 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 6 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 5 | - | 0 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 5 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 3 | - | 3 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 5 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 5 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Colegio Marpe B | 2 | - | 2 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Quirossport Fomento | 7 | - | 5 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | 1 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 9 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 1 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 6 | - | 0 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | 2 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | F. López Fabelo Olirón C | 7 | - | 5 | Hernández United | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Aluminios Díaz Lorenzo | 2 | - | 3 | PMR & Veloty Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Teldprom | 2 | - | 3 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 4 | - | 4 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Faycan de Telde | 1 | - | 0 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Agüimes B | 8 | - | 5 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | 2 | - | 5 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Colegio Arenas | 2 | - | 4 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | Malta97 | 11 | - | 3 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 1 | - | 9 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | PMR & Veloty Olirón B | 8 | - | 2 | Sequero United | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Burrero Dortmund | 3 | - | 2 | F. López Fabelo Olirón C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Agüimes B | 1 | - | 4 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | 1 | - | 8 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Preconte Telde C | 2 | - | 6 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 4 | - | 2 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Aguimes FS | 13 | - | 0 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Agüimes FS | 6 | - | 1 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Agüimes | 2 | - | 7 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 4 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Agüimes | 7 | - | 5 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | PMR & Veloty Olirón B | 7 | - | 6 | F. López Fabelo Olirón C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 5 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 2 | - | 4 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | Gran Canaria FS | 5 | - | 3 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Kai Proyectos Futsal | 5 | - | 3 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 4 | - | 3 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 5 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 2 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 4 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 5 | - | 0 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Aluminios Díaz Lorenzo | 8 | - | 4 | F. López Fabelo Olirón C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 6 | - | 1 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Sequero United | 3 | - | 4 | PMR & Veloty Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 3 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 4 | - | 6 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Cruce de Arinaga | 10 | - | 3 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Cruce de Arinaga | 0 | - | 7 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 2 | - | 5 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | 5 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | PMR & Veloty Olirón B | 7 | - | 4 | Piscina United | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 4 | - | 5 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 7 | - | 7 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | F. López Fabelo Olirón C | 3 | - | 3 | Sequero United | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 10 | - | 1 | Evangélicos (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 1 | - | 0 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | MTG Vecindario | 4 | - | 1 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 3 | - | 8 | Polinaga FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | PMR & Veloty Olirón B | 12 | - | 3 | Burrero Dortmund | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 2 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | F. López Fabelo Olirón C | 7 | - | 3 | Piscina United | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Colegio Marpe A | 3 | - | 3 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Faycan de Telde | 8 | - | 2 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Juvenil Nacional G.C.- Grupo B | OLIRÓN La Oca | 5 | - | 6 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 COPA Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | Panadería Pulido | 12 | - | 4 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 COPA Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | Panadería Pulido | 12 | - | 2 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 COPA Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 5 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | F. López Fabelo Olirón C | 4 | - | 8 | Burrero Dortmund | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Hernández United | 3 | - | 6 | PMR & Veloty Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 PLAY OFF Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17- | Kai Proyectos Futsal | 10 | - | 2 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 2 | - | 1 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 PLAY OFF Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17- | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 5 | - | 5 | Kai Proyectos Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Hernández United | 9 | - | 10 | F. López Fabelo Olirón C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | Restaurante Morales | 5 | - | 4 | PMR & Veloty Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 COPA Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | Doctoral | 4 | - | 5 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 COPA Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | Doctoral | 12 | - | 2 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 COPA Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | Doctoral | 3 | - | 5 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 COPA Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | 3 | - | 8 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 PLAY OFF Liga Insular ACFS Senior Masculino 17- | Kai Proyectos Futsal | 9 | - | 4 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Juvenil Nacional G.C.- Grupo B | OLIRÓN La Oca | 5 | - | 5 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | F. López Fabelo Olirón C | 4 | - | 6 | Restaurante Morales | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 6 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 COPA Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | 0 | - | 4 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculino 17-18 | PMR & Veloty Olirón B | 4 | - | 7 | Aluminios Díaz Lorenzo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Juvenil Nacional G.C.- Grupo B | Arsenal VSB | 6 | - | 1 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 COPA Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 2 | - | 9 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 COPA Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 2 | - | 9 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 COPA Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 0 | - | 8 | Teldprom B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 6 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 PLAY OFF Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculi | Aluminios Díaz Lorenzo | 1 | - | 2 | F. López Fabelo Olirón C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 COPA Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | 3 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 COPA Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 4 | - | 7 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 COPA Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 0 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 COPA Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 3 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 13 | - | 3 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 COPA Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | Teldprom B | 4 | - | 2 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 PLAY OFF Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculi | Restaurante Morales | 3 | - | 0 | F. López Fabelo Olirón C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 PLAY OFF Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculi | PMR & Veloty Olirón B | 5 | - | 0 | Piscina United | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- | Doctoral | 7 | - | 5 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 COPA Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Preconte Telde C | 1 | - | 4 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 COPA Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 7 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 COPA Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 2 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 COPA Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 4 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Juvenil Nacional G.C.- Grupo B | Artevirgo La Aldea | 6 | - | 4 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Juvenil Nacional G.C.- Grupo B | Malta97 | 12 | - | 0 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 13 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 PLAY OFF Liga Local Ingenio ACFS Senior Masculi | PMR & Veloty Olirón B | 2 | - | 3 | Restaurante Morales | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 COPA Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | Agüimes B | 7 | - | 1 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 COPA Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | Aguas de Teror B | 3 | - | 2 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 COPA Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | 9 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Colegio Loyola A | 1 | - | 6 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 4 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Juvenil Nacional G.C.- Grupo B | OLIRÓN La Oca | 5 | - | 15 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- | Basilea | 2 | - | 7 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 COPA Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 5 | - | 0 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Cadete 2ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 4 | - | 1 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 COPA Senior Femenino G.C.- 17/18 | Teldeportivo B | 4 | - | 0 | Restaurante Tisalaya Park | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- | Colegio Marpe A | 5 | - | 2 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |