_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 6 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 3 | - | 0 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom A | 3 | - | 0 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Marpe | 4 | - | 2 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Marpe | 3 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Marpe | 3 | - | 3 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 7 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 1 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom A | 13 | - | 0 | Atlantida | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 8 | - | 0 | Atlantida | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 4 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 1 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 2 | - | 2 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 0 | - | 2 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 3 | - | 1 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 5 | - | 5 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom A | 2 | - | 3 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 4 | - | 7 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 2 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Marsala | 0 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Marsala | 1 | - | 7 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Dominicas B | 0 | - | 5 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom A | 12 | - | 1 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 1 | - | 4 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Loyola | 2 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Loyola | 1 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Loyola | 2 | - | 4 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 1 | - | 6 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 2 | - | 15 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 0 | - | 4 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 3 | - | 5 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 0 | - | 1 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom A | 4 | - | 0 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 3 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | Teldprom | 5 | - | 3 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Atlantida | 1 | - | 9 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Atlantida | 2 | - | 5 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | Teldprom | 8 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 1 | - | 5 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 6 | - | 3 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom A | 1 | - | 2 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 6 | - | 4 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 6 | - | 6 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Dominicas | 0 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Dominicas A | 0 | - | 7 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Dominicas | 3 | - | 1 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 4 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 3 | - | 2 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 6 | - | 2 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom A | 4 | - | 0 | Colegio Dominicas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 2 | - | 5 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 4 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 3 | - | 10 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Agüimes | 4 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 4 | - | 3 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 6 | - | 0 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom A | 7 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 3 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 7 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror B | 4 | - | 7 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo A.- | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 8 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo A.- | MTG Vecindario | 3 | - | 0 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete G.C. - COPA Grupo A.- | MTG (RETIRADO) | 4 | - | 2 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | Teldprom | 5 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 0 | - | 5 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 4 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo A - 13/14 | Teldprom | 3 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo A.- | Teldprom A | 3 | - | 4 | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete G.C. - COPA Grupo A.- | Teldprom | 1 | - | 1 | Timadafe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo A.- | Teldprom | 6 | - | 9 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 Benjamín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Teldprom | 5 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 37 Infantil Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Colegio Claret A | 7 | - | 3 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Cadete Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Teldprom | 2 | - | 6 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 47 Alevín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Teldprom | 3 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 Benjamín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Teldprom | 4 | - | 6 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 47 Alevín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Teldprom | 5 | - | 2 | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 47 Alevín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Colegio Arenas A | 3 | - | 6 | Teldprom | |