_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Arsenal B | 1 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Basilea | 4 | - | 2 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Basilea | 1 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Basilea | 4 | - | 4 | Las Torres | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Basilea | 13 | - | 6 | Teldesala (RETIRADO COMPETICION) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 4 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Basilea | 0 | - | 10 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Panadería Pulido | 5 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Basilea | 3 | - | 5 | Emelec Promesas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Colegio Dominicas A | 6 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Futsal la Cuevita | 10 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Basilea | 1 | - | 5 | El Valle | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Basilea | 3 | - | 3 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 5 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Valleseco | 3 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Basilea | 2 | - | 8 | Timadafe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Colegio Arenas | 2 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Basilea | 2 | - | 2 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Basilea | 7 | - | 3 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Basilea | 2 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 2 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Colegio Marpe A | 9 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Las Torres | 5 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Basilea | 2 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Teldesala (RETIRADO COMPETICION) | 7 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Basilea | 3 | - | 5 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Basilea | 1 | - | 5 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 13 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Basilea | 0 | - | 7 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Emelec Promesas | 8 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | El Valle | 8 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Basilea | 0 | - | 9 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Basilea | 0 | - | 6 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 2 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Timadafe | 3 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Basilea | 2 | - | 7 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Basilea | 5 | - | 6 | Valleseco | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Agüimes | 7 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Aguas de Teror | 23 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Cadete Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Basilea | 2 | - | 5 | Colegio Marpe A | |