_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 0 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Malta97 | 0 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Axinamar C.D. | 4 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Basilea | 2 | - | 3 | Duggi San Fernando | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Basilea | 9 | - | 1 | Telmajada | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | La Salle San Idelfonso | 6 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Gran Canaria FS | 3 | - | 4 | Basilea La Oca B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Basilea La Oca B | 6 | - | 2 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Basilea | 5 | - | 2 | Interisleta | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 3 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea B | 3 | - | 4 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Montevideo Futsal B | 1 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Teldeportivo B | 1 | - | 10 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Basilea La Oca B | 6 | - | 3 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Basilea | 2 | - | 1 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 3 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea A | 3 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 6 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Basilea | 3 | - | 2 | CD. Cisneros Alter | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 3 | - | 5 | Basilea La Oca B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Basilea | 2 | - | 6 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 5 | Basilea La Oca B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 6 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 3 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Doctoral B | 4 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea B | 16 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Aguimes FS | 6 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Basilea | 5 | - | 1 | Sanapu FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 1 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea A | 9 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 4 | - | 5 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 2 | - | 4 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Basilea | 5 | - | 4 | Bohemios FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 0 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Teldeportivo | 6 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Teldeportivo A | 0 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 6 | Basilea La Oca B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Teldeportivo | 7 | - | 2 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea B | 4 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | 13 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Basilea | 3 | - | 3 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 1 | - | 14 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea A | 3 | - | 9 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 4 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Basilea | 5 | - | 1 | Bugedo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 4 | - | 1 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | 7 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Basilea | 9 | - | 0 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Basilea | 8 | - | 0 | Evangélico F.C. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea B | 10 | - | 0 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 6 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Arsenal VSB | 0 | - | 6 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Basilea La Oca B | 4 | - | 0 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | MTG Vecindario | 1 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 7 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea A | 3 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 1 | - | 6 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 1 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Basilea | 4 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Basilea La Oca B | 6 | - | 5 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Basilea | 13 | - | 0 | Santidad Banot B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Colegio Loyola | 1 | - | 7 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea B | 6 | - | 0 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Duggi San Fernando | 5 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Basilea La Oca B | 7 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 4 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea A | 6 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 1 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 5 | - | 3 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea A | 4 | - | 6 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 2 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Basilea | 1 | - | 5 | La Salle San Idelfonso | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Valsequillo CFS | 5 | - | 6 | Basilea La Oca B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 7 | - | 0 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Guayarmina c.d. | 3 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 3 | - | 5 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo | 4 | - | 4 | Basilea La Oca B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes | 1 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Basilea | 3 | - | 3 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Basilea La Oca B | 8 | - | 6 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 16 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 15 | - | 2 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 Liga Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | 6 | - | 6 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Basilea | 2 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Telmajada | 0 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Interisleta | 1 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 6 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea A | 7 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 5 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Maspasala Sol Europa | 4 | - | 1 | Basilea La Oca B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | CD. Cisneros Alter | 4 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Basilea | 5 | - | 3 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Basilea La Oca B | 2 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 17 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 5 | - | 4 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | 2 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Basilea | 2 | - | 1 | Montevideo Futsal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 5 | Basilea La Oca B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Gáldar FS | 2 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 1 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea A | 2 | - | 6 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 2 | - | 8 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 3 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Basilea | 3 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Basilea La Oca B | 5 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Basilea | 2 | - | 6 | Doctoral B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 9 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 0 | - | 7 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 2 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Bohemios FS | 1 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | CFS Costa Mogán | 5 | - | 5 | Basilea La Oca B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 4 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea A | 3 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 2 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Basilea | 1 | - | 8 | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Sanapu FS | 0 | - | 11 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | 5 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Basilea La Oca B | 7 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 7 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Axinamar C.D. | 6 | - | 9 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Axinamar C.D. | 1 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Basilea La Oca B | 7 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea A | 1 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 1 | - | 8 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Basilea | 7 | - | 3 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Basilea | 5 | - | 2 | Guayarmina c.d. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 25 Liga Juvenil Territorial Gran Canaria | Axinamar C.D. | 0 | - | 10 | Basilea La Oca B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 4 | - | 1 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 21-22 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 3 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Bugedo B | 3 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea A | 8 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 0 | - | 13 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 6 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 COPA Juvenil Territorial G.C. Grupo 1 | Gran Canaria FS | 2 | - | 8 | Basilea La Oca B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Evangélico F.C. | 2 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Basilea | 6 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Teldeportivo B | 2 | - | 3 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror | 9 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Aguas de Teror A | 2 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 2 | - | 4 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 5 | - | 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 COPA Juvenil Territorial G.C. Grupo 1 | Basilea La Oca B | 3 | - | 1 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 COPA Alevín Territorial FASE FINAL 5-8º Puesto | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 1 | - | 9 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Santidad Banot B | 0 | - | 15 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 COPA Juvenil Territorial G.C. Grupo 1 | Valsequillo CFS | 3 | - | 13 | Basilea La Oca B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 COPA Alevín Territorial FASE FINAL 5-8º Puesto | Basilea A | 4 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 4 | - | 0 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 63 COPA Benjamín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea | 9 | - | 0 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 COPA Alevín Territorial FASE FINAL 5-8º Puesto | Maspasala Sol Europa | 1 | - | 2 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 COPA Alevín Territorial FASE FINAL 5-8º Puesto | Basilea A | 6 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 COPA Juvenil Territorial G.C. Grupo 1 | Basilea La Oca B | 5 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes B | 8 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 28 COPA Juvenil Territorial G.C. FASE FINAL | Basilea La Oca B | 7 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 28 COPA Juvenil Territorial G.C. FASE FINAL | Basilea La Oca B | | - | | CFS Costa Mogán | |