_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Infantil - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 0 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Infantil - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | 0 | - | 3 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Infantil - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | 0 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Infantil - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Dominicas | 3 | - | 0 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Infantil - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | 0 | - | 3 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Infantil - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror A | 3 | - | 0 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Montevideo Futsal | 4 | - | 10 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 8 | - | 3 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 18-19 | Basilea | 4 | - | 1 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 5 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 18-19 | Faycan de Telde | 2 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 0 | - | 10 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Infantil - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 3 | - | 3 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 2 | - | 7 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar | 4 | - | 13 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 3 | - | 5 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Infantil - Grupo 1 - Gran Canaria | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | 0 | - | 7 | Preconte B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 9 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Loyola | 0 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea B | 2 | - | 5 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 5 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea A | 6 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 2 | - | 9 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 4 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes B | 1 | - | 4 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 4 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror B | 1 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 18-19 | Basilea | 0 | - | 3 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 8 | - | 5 | Evangélico (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 1 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea B | 0 | - | 9 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 7 | - | 0 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 18-19 | Preconte Telde C | 4 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 12 | - | 0 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea A | 8 | - | 0 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 4 | - | 0 | Teldeportivo A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | MTG Vecindario | 9 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea B | 0 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 2 | - | 2 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 18-19 | Basilea | 6 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 18-19 | MTG Vecindario | 0 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | CFS Costa Mogán A | 3 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | CFS Costa Mogán A | 7 | - | 6 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | CFS Costa Mogán | 2 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 4 | - | 4 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Dominicas A | 2 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea B | 2 | - | 4 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 10 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 18-19 | Basilea | 5 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 2 | - | 8 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea A | 7 | - | 6 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 8 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Aguimes FS | 9 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 6 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 18-19 | Teldeportivo B | 1 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Aguimes FS | 9 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes FS | 4 | - | 3 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 0 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 6 | - | 6 | Colegio Marpe (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea B | 6 | - | 3 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Malta97 Atlético | 6 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 18-19 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 1 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 9 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea A | 5 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 2 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 4 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea B | 9 | - | 2 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 18-19 | Basilea | 3 | - | 5 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 9 | - | 2 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea A | 8 | - | 5 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 8 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 4 | - | 6 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 5 | - | 10 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Doctoral | 4 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Doctoral | 5 | - | 5 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Doctoral | 2 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | CFS Costa Mogán B | 0 | - | 12 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 18-19 | Malta97 | 2 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea A | 7 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 9 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Maspasala Sol Europa | 3 | - | 4 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 8 | - | 0 | Montevideo Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea B | 9 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Cruce (retirado) | 4 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo | 2 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo | 2 | - | 10 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo A | 1 | - | 10 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 6 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 18-19 | Basilea | 1 | - | 0 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo | 7 | - | 1 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Marpe A | 2 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 0 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 18-19 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | 1 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 11 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea A | 4 | - | 8 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 3 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 3 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas | 5 | - | 6 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 8 | - | 5 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 18-19 | Basilea | 7 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | 2 | - | 6 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Maspasala Sol Europa | 5 | - | 7 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Maspasala Sol Europa | 5 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 6 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 2 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea A | 4 | - | 1 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 3 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Doctoral | 3 | - | 9 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 18-19 | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Loyola A | 4 | - | 1 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Evangélico (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 2 | - | 11 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Liga Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 18-19 | Basilea | 0 | - | 4 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 26 Liga Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 5 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 4 | - | 7 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | MTG (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 11 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 COPA Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 18-19 | Basilea | 8 | - | 2 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 COPA Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 2 | - | 4 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 COPA Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea A | 4 | - | 9 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 COPA Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 6 | - | 1 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo | 3 | - | 6 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 38 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 8 | - | 6 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 COPA Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 18-19 | Teldeportivo B | 1 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 COPA Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 18-19 | Basilea | 0 | - | 0 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 38 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 6 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 COPA Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Aguimes FS | 12 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 COPA Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes FS | 4 | - | 5 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 COPA Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 3 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 0 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 COPA Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea A | 7 | - | 3 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 COPA Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 11 | - | 2 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 38 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 5 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Marpe (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 COPA Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 18-19 | Basilea | 2 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 COPA Benjamín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Marpe | 7 | - | 6 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 COPA Alevín - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Marpe | 3 | - | 15 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 COPA Infantil - Grupo 2 - Gran Canaria | Colegio Marpe | 5 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 1 | - | 4 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 38 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Marpe A | 3 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria | Colegio Norte | 4 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 COPA Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 18-19 | Faycan de Telde | 4 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 64 COPA Benjamín - OCTAVOS DE FINAL | Basilea | 5 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 44 COPA Infantil - OCTAVOS FINAL | Arsenal VSB | 0 | - | 25 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 COPA Alevín - OCTAVOS DE FINAL | Basilea A | 7 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 38 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Basilea | 2 | - | 3 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 65 COPA Benjamín - FASE FINAL | Basilea | 8 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 COPA Alevín - FASE FINAL | Basilea A | 7 | - | 6 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 45 COPA Infantil - FASE FINAL | Basilea | 2 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 COPA Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 18-19 | Basilea | 5 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 COPA Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 18-19 | Basilea | 0 | - | 5 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 65 COPA Benjamín - FASE FINAL | Basilea | 2 | - | 9 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 COPA Alevín - FASE FINAL | Basilea A | 6 | - | 5 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 COPA Senior Femenina Gran Canaria 18-19 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | 0 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 38 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 3 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 45 COPA Infantil - FASE FINAL | Aguas de Teror A | 2 | - | 6 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 65 COPA Benjamín - FASE FINAL | Basilea | 2 | - | 11 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 45 COPA Infantil - FASE FINAL | Doctoral | 4 | - | 6 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 COPA Alevín - FASE FINAL | Colegio Dominicas A | 3 | - | 4 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 38 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria | Agüimes | 7 | - | 4 | Basilea | |