_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 2 | - | 1 | Emelec Promesas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 10/11 | Interisleta | 2 | - | 5 | Emelec | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 10/11 | Emelec | 4 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Emelec Promesas | 2 | - | 3 | Valleseco | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 10/11 | Emelec | 6 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Emelec Promesas | 3 | - | 6 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 10/11 | Serdeto | 4 | - | 1 | Emelec | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 8 | - | 7 | Emelec Promesas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 10/11 | Emelec | 8 | - | 1 | Doramas Peluqueros (EXCLUIDO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Basilea | 3 | - | 5 | Emelec Promesas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 10/11 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 4 | Emelec | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 10/11 | Emelec | 5 | - | 2 | Jimara (RETIRADO DE COMPETICION) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 1 | Emelec Promesas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 10/11 | Emelec | 2 | - | 3 | Los Portales | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Las Torres | 5 | - | 1 | Emelec Promesas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 10/11 | El Valle | 4 | - | 2 | Emelec | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 10/11 | Timadafe | 4 | - | 7 | Emelec | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Emelec Promesas | 2 | - | 6 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Emelec Promesas | 7 | - | 2 | Teldesala (RETIRADO COMPETICION) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 10/11 | Emelec | 3 | - | 7 | Interisleta | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 10/11 | CFS Costa Mogán | 6 | - | 3 | Emelec | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Valleseco | 2 | - | 1 | Emelec Promesas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 10/11 | Emelec | 5 | - | 6 | El Valle | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Arsenal B | 1 | - | 3 | Emelec Promesas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 10/11 | Emelec | 2 | - | 2 | Serdeto | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Emelec Promesas | 2 | - | 6 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 10/11 | Doramas Peluqueros (EXCLUIDO) | 2 | - | 4 | Emelec | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 10/11 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | 3 | - | 4 | Emelec | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Emelec Promesas | 0 | - | 2 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Emelec Promesas | 8 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 10/11 | Emelec | 3 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 10/11 | Jimara (RETIRADO DE COMPETICION) | 3 | - | 11 | Emelec | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Teldesala (RETIRADO COMPETICION) | 0 | - | 6 | Emelec Promesas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Emelec Promesas | 4 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 10/11 | Los Portales | 3 | - | 3 | Emelec | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Emelec Promesas | 8 | - | 3 | Las Torres | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior 1ª Territorial Gran Canaria 10/11 | Futsal la Cuevita | 6 | - | 0 | Emelec Promesas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 10/11 | Emelec | 5 | - | 1 | Timadafe | |