_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 5 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 11 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | 2 | - | 10 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 3 | - | 2 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 5 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 4 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo | 0 | - | 7 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 6 | - | 1 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes B | 7 | - | 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 16 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 2 | - | 4 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 8 | - | 2 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Dominicas A | 10 | - | 0 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 3 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Loyola | 3 | - | 8 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 3 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Marpe | 3 | - | 6 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | | - | | Agüimes B | |