_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Teldeportivo | 3 | - | 3 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Preconte Telde C | 0 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Teldeportivo B | 4 | - | 0 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 0 | - | 4 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Colegio Dominicas A | 2 | - | 7 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Dominicas | 9 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Dominicas A | 5 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Basilea | 4 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Dominicas | 7 | - | 0 | Teldeportivo A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Teldeportivo | 9 | - | 0 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo A | 2 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Preconte Telde B | 1 | - | 5 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo | 5 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo | 2 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Teldeportivo | 9 | - | 0 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 0 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Preconte Telde C | 5 | - | 0 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Teldeportivo B | 6 | - | 0 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Colegio Dominicas | 1 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 3 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Doctoral | 0 | - | 8 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Teldeportivo | 3 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | 0 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Loyola | 3 | - | 3 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Loyola | 0 | - | 5 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Loyola | 5 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Preconte Telde C | 2 | - | 1 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Teldeportivo | 11 | - | 3 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Teldeportivo | 8 | - | 2 | Montevideo Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Teldeportivo B | 3 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | MTG Vecindario | 10 | - | 8 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Faycan de Telde | 2 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Preconte Telde B | 1 | - | 10 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Teldeportivo | 18 | - | 1 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | 0 | - | 3 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo | 0 | - | 4 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo | 4 | - | 4 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo A | 1 | - | 6 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Teldeportivo B | 3 | - | 1 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Panadería Pulido | 8 | - | 2 | Preconte Telde B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Teldeportivo | 3 | - | 4 | Colegio Marpe (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Agüimes B | 8 | - | 0 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Agüimes | 0 | - | 11 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Preconte Telde C | 2 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Tecnasa Gáldar B Retirado | 3 | - | 4 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Preconte Telde C | 3 | - | 4 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 1 | - | 14 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Teldeportivo | 10 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo | 10 | - | 1 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo | 0 | - | 7 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo A | 1 | - | 5 | Artevirgo (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Preconte Telde B | 5 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Teldeportivo B | 0 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 3 | Preconte Telde B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Teldeportivo | 8 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 0 | - | 6 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 4 | - | 3 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 1 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 10 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 16 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Teldeportivo | 11 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | 0 | - | 11 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Preconte Telde C | 5 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo A | 3 | - | 4 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo | 1 | - | 4 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo | 10 | - | 2 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Preconte Telde B | 0 | - | 3 | Axinamar C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo A | 1 | - | 7 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo | 2 | - | 7 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Teldeportivo | 1 | - | 5 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo | 1 | - | 11 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Teldeportivo B | 5 | - | 0 | Familia López Fabelo Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 2 | - | 13 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | CFS Costa Mogán | 8 | - | 2 | Preconte Telde B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Faycan de Telde | 1 | - | 4 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 5 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 4 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Aguas de Teror A | 4 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Teldeportivo | 6 | - | 5 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 3 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 4 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Teldeportivo | 9 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Cruce (retirado) | 5 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo | 8 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo | 3 | - | 0 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo A | 3 | - | 4 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Panadería Pulido | 2 | - | 3 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Arenas A | 1 | - | 4 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Teldeportivo | 2 | - | 6 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Preconte Telde C | 7 | - | 0 | Maspasala Sol de Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Teldeportivo B | 1 | - | 0 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Colegio Loyola A | 1 | - | 4 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo | 4 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo | 3 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Arsenal VSB | 1 | - | 8 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Marpe | 5 | - | 3 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Marpe | 7 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Maspasala Sol Europa | 6 | - | 0 | Preconte Telde B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Marpe | 7 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Colegio Marpe A | 2 | - | 6 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Preconte Telde B | 4 | - | 4 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Teldeportivo | 13 | - | 1 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo | 1 | - | 9 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Teldeportivo | 6 | - | 0 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 3 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Artevirgo (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 2 | Teldeportivo A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 1 | Preconte Telde B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Basilea B | 0 | - | 4 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Basilea | 4 | - | 3 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Teldeportivo B | 2 | - | 1 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo A | 2 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo | 5 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Teldeportivo | 7 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 7 | - | 5 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Teldeportivo | 1 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Preconte Telde C | 4 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 0 | - | 5 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Preconte Telde B | 2 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Montevideo Futsal | 2 | - | 4 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete 1ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 7 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Faycan de Telde | | - | | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Aguas de Teror | | - | | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Liga Benjamín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | | - | | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Liga Alevín 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | | - | | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Liga Infantil 1ª Territorial - Grupo 1 G.C. - 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | | - | | Teldeportivo A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Liga Cadete 2ª Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/ | Axinamar C.D. | | - | | Preconte Telde B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Aguas de Teror | | - | | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Teldeportivo | | - | | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Teldeportivo B | | - | | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Preconte Telde C | | - | | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Faycan de Telde | | - | | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Colegio Marpe (RETIRADO) | | - | | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Preconte Telde C | | - | | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Teldeportivo | | - | | Tecnasa Gáldar B Retirado | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Colegio Arenas | | - | | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Doctoral | | - | | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Teldeportivo B | | - | | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Teldeportivo B | | - | | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Preconte Telde C | | - | | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Preconte Telde C | | - | | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Doctoral | | - | | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Liga Juvenil Territorial - Gran Canaria - 19/20 | Colegio Norte | | - | | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | | - | | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 COPA Senior Femenina Territorial - Las Palmas 1 | Teldeportivo B | | - | | Faycan de Telde | |