_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 3 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 14 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 10 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Doctoral | 8 | - | 3 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Agüimes B | 9 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 0 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 7 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 5 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 8 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Teldprom | 1 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Teldprom | 0 | - | 11 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Teldprom A | 3 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 1 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 0 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 13 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | Arsenal VSB | 7 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | Doctoral | 9 | - | 3 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | MTG Vecindario | 1 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 11 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 0 | - | 8 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | Colegio Loyola | 4 | - | 10 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 2 | - | 9 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 1 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 5 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 4 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 1 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | CFS Costa Mogán | 4 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 8 | - | 6 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 11 | - | 1 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 8 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 3 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Aguimes FS | 19 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Agüimes FS | 8 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Agüimes | 2 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 9 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 0 | - | 4 | Basilea B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Basilea | 4 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | Malta97 | 9 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | Doctoral | 0 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | Gran Canaria FS | 5 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Colegio Norte | 2 | - | 10 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea | 12 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 7 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea A | 7 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 1 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Basilea | 4 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 0 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Agüimes | 5 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 5 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | 11 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 1 | - | 10 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 7 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 2 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 7 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | Gáldar FS | 2 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 5 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | Doctoral | 8 | - | 5 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 17/18 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 3 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 5 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 2 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 4 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Colegio Marpe A | 7 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 60 Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 17 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 4 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo Sur 17/18 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 0 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 COPA Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 COPA Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | Teldprom B | 10 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 COPA Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | Agüimes B | 3 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 COPA Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | Doctoral | 4 | - | 5 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 COPA Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | Doctoral | 12 | - | 2 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 COPA Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | Doctoral | 3 | - | 5 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 COPA Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | Panadería Pulido | 9 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 COPA Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | Panadería Pulido | 4 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 COPA Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | Panadería Pulido | 4 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 17/18 | Colegio Arenas | 6 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 COPA Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | Doctoral | 5 | - | 11 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 COPA Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | Doctoral | 8 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 COPA Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | Doctoral | 2 | - | 10 | Teldprom B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- | Basilea | 8 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- | Doctoral | 7 | - | 5 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 COPA Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 7 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 COPA Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 2 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 COPA Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 4 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 61 COPA Benjamín Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | Doctoral | 3 | - | 5 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 51 COPA Alevín Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | Doctoral | 3 | - | 8 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 41 COPA Infantil Territorial G.C. - Grupo D | Doctoral | 3 | - | 5 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- | Colegio Norte | 1 | - | 14 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- | Doctoral | 2 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |