_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 4 | - | 4 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 5 | - | 6 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 6 | - | 1 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 3 | - | 10 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 4 | - | 3 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 1 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 4 | - | 2 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 6 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguimes FS | 11 | - | 0 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes B | 3 | - | 7 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 3 | - | 6 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 8 | - | 1 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | MTG Vecindario | 5 | - | 3 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 1 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea | 9 | - | 0 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 2 | - | 8 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 4 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 3 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 3 | - | 5 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 0 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 9 | - | 1 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 6 | - | 2 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |