_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 6 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 3 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Basilea | 1 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 5 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 4 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 5 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 8 | Telmajada | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Doctoral | 8 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 2 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Arsenal B | 4 | - | 10 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 5 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 9 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Telmajada | 5 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - COPA CAMPEONES Grupo A | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 5 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - COPA CAMPEONES Grupo A | Las Torres | 5 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - COPA CAMPEONES Grupo A | Telmajada | 2 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - COPA CAMPEONES Grupo A | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 5 | Kai Proyectos Futsal | |