_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | 0 | - | 6 | Magec Medarkoz | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Doctoral | 5 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | 0 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 0 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | MTG Vecindario | 11 | - | 4 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas B | 2 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Claret A | 4 | - | 6 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Kai Proyectos Futsal | 5 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Arsenal B (RETIRADO) | 4 | - | 11 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 0 | - | 3 | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Gáldar FS | 6 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 0 | - | 3 | Santa Catalina (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | CFS Costa Mogán | 6 | - | 3 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Arucas | 2 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas A | 12 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas A | 8 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas | 1 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Marpe A | 6 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | 12 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror B | 1 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas B | 1 | - | 12 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | 3 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 5 | - | 5 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 0 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | 4 | - | 3 | Arsenal B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 0 | - | 7 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 6 | - | 2 | Colegio Claret A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Insular Express Olirón B | 5 | - | 5 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Gáldar FS | 2 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Futsal la Cuevita | 6 | - | 0 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Faycan B | 11 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 8 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas A | 16 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 2 | - | 0 | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas A | 12 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas | 11 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 4 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | 6 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 6 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 9 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Claret A | 2 | - | 9 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 5 | - | 4 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | 2 | - | 11 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror B | 0 | - | 5 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas A | 12 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas A | 9 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas | 16 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Arsenal B (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Gáldar FS | 2 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 8 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 6 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | 13 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Trican Lanzarote FS | 5 | - | 3 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | 2 | - | 8 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | 6 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 3 | - | 8 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas B | 11 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Gáldar FS | 6 | - | 8 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 4 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror B | 4 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | 3 | - | 5 | Arbejalense | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Insular Express Olirón B | 9 | - | 11 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Timadafe | 4 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Preconte Telde C | 6 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Teldeportivo B | 5 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 0 | - | 18 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 7 | - | 4 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 5 | - | 1 | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 9 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Loyola A | 4 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Gáldar FS | 0 | - | 7 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Santa Catalina (RETIRADO) | 0 | - | 8 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | MTG Vecindario | 3 | - | 3 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Magec Medarkoz | 8 | - | 0 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas | 7 | - | 0 | Colegio Claret A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | 7 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 2 | - | 4 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 0 | - | 6 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror B | 1 | - | 7 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 2 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 11 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 5 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas B | 1 | - | 6 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror A | 4 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 0 | - | 13 | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | 1 | - | 5 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Insular Express Olirón B | 14 | - | 1 | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 11 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Gáldar FS | 1 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas A | 12 | - | 4 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo C - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 4 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Claret A | 5 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 8 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 8 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 3 | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror A | 15 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas | 1 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas A | 3 | - | 4 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | 0 | - | 3 | Arucas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | 5 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 1 | - | 14 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 1 | - | 8 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 5 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 1 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 2 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Gáldar FS | 1 | - | 6 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 1 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 8 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 4 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo B - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas A | 9 | - | 6 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Aguas de Teror | 0 | - | 4 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | 13 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 0 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas | 3 | - | 2 | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 1 | - | 11 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Gáldar FS | 3 | - | 2 | Trican Lanzarote FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas B | 6 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 2 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas A | 15 | - | 0 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas A | 6 | - | 6 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas | 2 | - | 7 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo C - 13/14 | MTG Vecindario | 8 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | 5 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 1 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 5 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 6 | - | 0 | Colegio Claret A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 2 | - | 9 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 2 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Dominicas A | 5 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | 2 | - | 13 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 16 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 3 | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 18 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo B - 13/14 | Basilea | 9 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo C - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 5 | - | 8 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo C - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo B - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas B | 2 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 4 | - | 4 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 1 | - | 6 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | 4 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror B | 5 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo C - 13/14 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | 4 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 0 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 6 | Timadafe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas B | 1 | - | 8 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror B | 9 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 7 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Aguas de Teror A | 5 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Faycan de Telde | 19 | - | 0 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 12 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 1 | - | 4 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 5 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 8 | Insular Express Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 4 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | 0 | - | 6 | Preconte Telde C | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas A | 9 | - | 0 | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 0 | - | 7 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas | 6 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 3 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas A | 4 | - | 4 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 10 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 1 | - | 8 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Arbejalense | 3 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | 10 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 1 - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo B - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas A | 4 | - | 0 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo C - 13/14 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | 9 | - | 4 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Copa de Campeones | MTG Vecindario | 2 | - | 6 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo C - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Territorial Gran Canaria | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | 1 | - | 5 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo B - 13/14 | Colegio Dominicas | 1 | - | 5 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo B - 13/14 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Copa de Campeones | Colegio Arenas A | 1 | - | 3 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 46 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo F.- | Colegio Arenas A | 1 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 36 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo F.- | Colegio Arenas | 7 | - | 3 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 45 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo E.- | Marsala | 4 | - | 11 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 45 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo E.- | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 3 | - | 3 | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo E.- | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 6 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo E.- | Arguineguin Consulting B | 0 | - | 7 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo B - 13/14 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Copa de Campeones | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | 3 | - | 3 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Copa de Campeones | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Copa de Campeones | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 1 | - | 2 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo B - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas A | 5 | - | 5 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo B - 13/14 | Basilea | 8 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo B - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas A | 4 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo C - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 2 | - | 6 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 45 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo E.- | Marsala | 1 | - | 3 | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 46 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo F.- | Basilea A | 3 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo E.- | Arguineguin Consulting B | 3 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 COPA Senior Femenino Territorial - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | 2 | - | 7 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo C - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 0 | - | 10 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 45 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo E.- | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 6 | - | 4 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo E.- | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 6 | - | 5 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo B - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas B | 8 | - | 4 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 36 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo F.- | Colegio Claret A | 4 | - | 5 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo C - 13/14 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | 3 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo C - 13/14 | Colegio Loyola | 7 | - | 7 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo B - 13/14 | Colegio Dominicas | 4 | - | 4 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo C - 13/14 | MTG Vecindario | 6 | - | 7 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 45 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo E.- | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 7 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo E.- | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 2 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo C - 13/14 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | 13 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo B - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas B | 3 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 COPA Senior Femenino Territorial - GRUPO B.- | Arbejalense | 2 | - | 4 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo C - 13/14 | Colegio Loyola | 1 | - | 3 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo B - 13/14 | Colegio Arenas B | 1 | - | 11 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 Benjamín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Basilea | 5 | - | 1 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 47 Alevín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Basilea A | 4 | - | 6 | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 37 Infantil Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Doctoral | 14 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 Benjamín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Colegio Arenas A | 4 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 47 Alevín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 7 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 Benjamín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Colegio Arenas B | 1 | - | 5 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 COPA Senior Femenino Territorial - GRUPO B.- | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | 0 | - | 5 | Magec Medarkoz | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 47 Alevín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Colegio Marpe | 3 | - | 4 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 37 Infantil Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Colegio Arenas | 5 | - | 5 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 37 Infantil Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | MTG Vecindario | 5 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 37 Infantil Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Aguas de Teror A | 4 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 COPA Senior Femenino Territorial - GRUPO B.- | MTG Vecindario | 2 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 47 Alevín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 1 | - | 4 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 47 Alevín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Colegio Arenas A | 7 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 47 Alevín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Teldprom | 5 | - | 2 | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 47 Alevín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Colegio Arenas A | 3 | - | 6 | Teldprom | |