_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | MTG (RETIRADO) | 9 | - | 0 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 9 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 10 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom A | 6 | - | 2 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguimes FS | 9 | - | 2 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes FS | 0 | - | 1 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 2 | - | 4 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 2 | - | 8 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 6 | - | 1 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 3 | - | 4 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom A | 8 | - | 1 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 5 | - | 1 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 5 | - | 6 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 2 | - | 5 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 7 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 0 | - | 7 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 10 | - | 2 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 6 | - | 6 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 3 | - | 0 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom A | 3 | - | 4 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga B | 7 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | MTG Vecindario | 6 | - | 7 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | MTG Vecindario | 12 | - | 3 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 4 | - | 2 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes B | 3 | - | 12 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 1 | - | 5 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 4 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 9 | - | 1 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom A | 1 | - | 5 | Aguilas Arguineguin | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 2 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 4 | - | 8 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 3 | - | 6 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 5 | - | 8 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 2 | - | 3 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 4 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 1 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom A | 3 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 1 | - | 5 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 7 | - | 7 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 5 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 6 | - | 5 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 6 | - | 5 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 3 | - | 8 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 0 | - | 11 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 0 | - | 5 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 3 | - | 5 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 5 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 4 | - | 0 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom A | 5 | - | 6 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 9 | - | 1 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 3 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 1 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 5 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 6 | - | 6 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 4 | - | 7 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 4 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom A | 5 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Faycan de Telde | 0 | - | 8 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 6 | - | 2 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 2 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 6 | - | 2 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CFS Costa Mogán B | 5 | - | 1 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 1 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 3 | - | 6 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom A | 1 | - | 7 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 6 | - | 4 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 11 | - | 2 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 4 | - | 6 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguilas Arguineguin | 4 | - | 2 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea | 5 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea A | 2 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | MTG (RETIRADO) | 4 | - | 2 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 3 | - | 3 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 11 | - | 0 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom A | 7 | - | 1 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | Teldprom | 2 | - | 3 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 9 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 2 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 1 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | Teldprom | 8 | - | 0 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | Colegio Dominicas A | 7 | - | 1 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 3 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 4 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom A | 4 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | Teldprom | 8 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Alevín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | Teldprom | 2 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Infantil COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | Teldprom A | 1 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 12 | - | 0 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | Colegio Loyola | 5 | - | 9 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Alevín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | Colegio Loyola | 7 | - | 0 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Infantil COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | Colegio Loyola | 2 | - | 6 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | Basilea | 6 | - | 5 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Alevín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | Basilea A | 2 | - | 7 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Infantil COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | Aguilas Arguineguin | 2 | - | 2 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | Teldprom | 5 | - | 10 | Timadafe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 2 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Alevín COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL CONSOLACION | Teldprom | 5 | - | 0 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Infantil COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL CONSOLACION | Teldprom A | 1 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Alevín COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL CONSOLACION | Colegio Marpe | 2 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Infantil COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL CONSOLACION | Colegio Arenas | 2 | - | 1 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Alevín COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL CONSOLACION | Teldprom | 5 | - | 4 | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | |