_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Gáldar FS | 6 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Aguimes FS | 8 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | MTG Vecindario | 3 | - | 8 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | MTG Vecindario | 13 | - | 0 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Arsenal VSB | 1 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes B | 1 | - | 7 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga B | 7 | - | 1 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 3 | - | 12 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 4 | - | 2 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguimes FS | 9 | - | 2 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 1 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes FS | 0 | - | 1 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 2 | - | 4 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea | 6 | - | 13 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguilas Arguineguin | 9 | - | 4 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea A | 6 | - | 5 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes B | 1 | - | 19 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 5 | - | 1 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Isla Norte | 4 | - | 8 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 11 | - | 0 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Aguimes FS | 8 | - | 5 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 3 | - | 2 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguimes FS | 6 | - | 3 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes FS | 3 | - | 2 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CFS Costa Mogán B | 5 | - | 1 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 2 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes B | 4 | - | 9 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 3 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 4 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Aguimes FS | 0 | - | 7 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 1 | - | 3 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguimes FS | 6 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes FS | 1 | - | 9 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 3 | - | 9 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 3 | - | 2 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 2 | - | 5 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 1 | - | 14 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 0 | - | 6 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes B | 3 | - | 12 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 1 | - | 10 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Trican Lanzarote FS | 3 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguimes FS | 13 | - | 1 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Aguimes FS | 7 | - | 4 | Isla Larga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Futsal la Cuevita | 4 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 1 | - | 6 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 3 | - | 0 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | CFS Costa Mogán | 0 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes B | 3 | - | 16 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguimes FS | 11 | - | 0 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes FS | 3 | - | 2 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 8 | - | 1 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 10 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 5 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 7 | - | 1 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes B | 3 | - | 7 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 8 | - | 7 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Aguimes FS | 7 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 12 | - | 4 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 2 | - | 12 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 4 | - | 5 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 3 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 3 | - | 0 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 2 | - | 6 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguimes FS | 11 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 8 | - | 1 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 3 | - | 5 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Aguimes FS | 8 | - | 0 | Azarug Tinajo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes FS | 0 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 2 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 5 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 4 | - | 0 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom A | 5 | - | 6 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Aguimes FS | 12 | - | 7 | Isla Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes B | 3 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes FS | 3 | - | 3 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 2 | - | 5 | Aguilas Arguineguin | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 2 | - | 5 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 12 | - | 0 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | MTG Vecindario | 3 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 0 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 1 | - | 5 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes B | 0 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 2 | - | 5 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 4 | - | 1 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | MTG Vecindario | 7 | - | 1 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | MTG (RETIRADO) | 5 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes FS | 2 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 2 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 6 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 4 | - | 3 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 7 | - | 5 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 11 | - | 1 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes B | 3 | - | 6 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 11 | - | 2 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguimes FS | 9 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes FS | 5 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 2 | - | 5 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Aguimes FS | 7 | - | 5 | Trican Lanzarote FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Faycan de Telde | 1 | - | 8 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Azarug Tinajo | 3 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO B | Agüimes | 2 | - | 5 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes B | 0 | - | 13 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Isla Larga | 0 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO B | Doctoral | 3 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea | 13 | - | 0 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Las Palmas 12/13 | Aguimes FS | 6 | - | 3 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 0 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 6 | - | 0 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 6 | - | 0 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes FS | 5 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 3 | - | 4 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 9 | - | 1 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes FS | 7 | - | 4 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 4 | - | 1 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes B | 0 | - | 14 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguimes FS | 7 | - | 3 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Fase Final 12/13 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | 5 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO E | MTG Vecindario | 3 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Infantil COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO E | MTG Vecindario | 9 | - | 1 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Alevín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO E | Cruce de Arinaga B | 5 | - | 2 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO B | Colegio Arenas | 1 | - | 7 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO D | Agüimes B | 2 | - | 14 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Fase Final 12/13 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 7 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO B | Arsenal VSB | 2 | - | 7 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín COPA DE CAMPEONES G.C. | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 1 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO D | Agüimes B | 2 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO B | Agüimes | 14 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO B | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 1 | - | 8 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO D | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 3 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO E | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Alevín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO E | Agüimes FS | 1 | - | 7 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Infantil COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO E | Agüimes | 8 | - | 1 | Colegio Santa Catalina | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín COPA DE CAMPEONES G.C. | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Alevín COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL CONSOLACION | Teldprom | 5 | - | 0 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 3 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Infantil COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL CONSOLACION | Agüimes | 4 | - | 2 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadede COPA - FASE FINAL 12/13 | Colegio Dominicas A | 2 | - | 2 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | Doctoral | 2 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Infantil COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL CONSOLACION | Agüimes | 1 | - | 5 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadede COPA - FASE FINAL 12/13 | Agüimes | 4 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |