_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Gáldar FS | 4 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 14 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 3 | Azarug Tinajo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 0 | - | 11 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Malta97 | 13 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Realejos | 11 | - | 8 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 7 | - | 8 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Arsenal VSB | 8 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 3 | Las Cuevecitas fs. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Uruguay-Tenerife | 4 | - | 0 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 1 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 5 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 5 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Doctoral | 13 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Panadería Pulido | 6 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Isla Norte | 6 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 9 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 4 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 1 | - | 3 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 3 | - | 0 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Famegonza | 4 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 1 | - | 12 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | CFS Costa Mogán | 17 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 7 | - | 6 | Duggi San Fernando | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 15 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 7 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Malta97 | 2 | - | 5 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 11 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | MTG Vecindario | 12 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Azarug Tinajo | 3 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Colegio Loyola | 5 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 0 | - | 8 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 1 | Realejos | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 3 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 5 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Las Cuevecitas fs. | 5 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | 4 | - | 4 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Colegio Marpe | 4 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO 1º 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 2 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Arsenal VSB | 3 | - | 9 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 3 | Uruguay-Tenerife | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Gáldar FS | 3 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 1 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO A 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 1 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 13 | - | 3 | Isla Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Aguas de Teror | 9 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO A 11/12 | Marsala | 4 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | 9 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 11/12 | Gran Canaria FS | 2 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - GRUPO A | Doctoral | 6 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 5 | Famegonza | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Duggi San Fernando | 2 | - | 6 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO A 11/12 | Panadería Pulido | 4 | - | 7 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 00 Segunda División B - Canarias 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 7 | - | 2 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - GRUPO A | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 1 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO A 11/12 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 7 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 COPA Juvenil G.C. FASE FINAL | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín Gran Canaria - GRUPO A 11/12 | Aguas de Teror B | 3 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 COPA Juvenil G.C. FASE FINAL | Gáldar FS | 9 | - | 1 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín G.C. - FASE FINAL CONSOLACION | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 14 COPA Benjamín G.C. - FASE FINAL CONSOLACION | Panadería Pulido | 5 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |