_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 1 | Las Torres | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | 0 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | MTG Vecindario | 2 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | 2 | - | 12 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | MTG Vecindario | 1 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Panadería Pulido | 5 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 2 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 11 | - | 1 | Arguineguin Consulting B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 3 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 2 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 4 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 4 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 1 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 6 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 9 | - | 3 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 11 | - | 2 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 12 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Canarias Sol Europa B | 3 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 2 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior COPA Preferente Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 13 | - | 1 | Colegio Norte | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Atlantida | 4 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Doctoral | 3 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes B | 4 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes | 4 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 0 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior COPA Preferente Gran Canaria | Interisleta | 5 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 0 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 1 | Aguilas Arguineguin | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 4 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 4 | Kai Proyectos Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 4 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 13 | - | 0 | MTG Vecindario (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 9 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo C - 13/14 | MTG Vecindario | 2 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Interisleta | 7 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Las Torres | 6 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo C - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 4 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Arguineguin Consulting B | 0 | - | 11 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Agüimes FS | 5 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Agüimes | 3 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 11 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior COPA Preferente Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 2 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 3 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 1 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior COPA Preferente Gran Canaria | Las Torres | 5 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Basilea | 4 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Basilea A | 2 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Basilea | 1 | - | 12 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior COPA Preferente Gran Canaria | Arsenal B | 1 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo C - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | MTG (RETIRADO) | 7 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior COPA Preferente Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 4 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 4 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Colegio Norte | 0 | - | 13 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 13 | - | 1 | Atlantida | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 6 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 13 | - | 0 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 1 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 13 | - | 1 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 1 | - | 7 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Grupo 3 - 13/14 | Aguilas Arguineguin | 2 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Arsenal B | 2 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo C - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 5 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 2 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo C - 13/14 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 2 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 42 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo B.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 0 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil G.C. - Copa Campeones | Aguas de Teror A | 5 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Copa de Campeones | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior COPA Preferente Gran Canaria | Kai Proyectos Futsal | 3 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín G.C. - Copa de Campeones | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo B.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 4 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete G.C. - COPA Grupo B.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 5 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo C - 13/14 | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 0 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 42 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo B.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 5 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo B.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 5 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete G.C. - COPA Grupo B.- | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo C - 13/14 | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | 3 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 53 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo C - 13/14 | Colegio Loyola | 0 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 42 Alevín G.C. - COPA Grupo B.- | Colegio Dominicas A | 0 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 Infantil G.C. - COPA Grupo B.- | Colegio Dominicas | 4 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete G.C. - COPA Grupo B.- | Colegio Dominicas A | 3 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 Benjamín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Colegio Arenas A | 4 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 47 Alevín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Teldesala | 5 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 37 Infantil Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Colegio Norte | 2 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Kai Proyectos Futsal | 5 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 37 Infantil Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 5 | Interisleta | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 Benjamín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Colegio Marpe | 1 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior COPA Preferente Gran Canaria | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 4 | Canarias Sol Europa B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior COPA Preferente Gran Canaria | Kai Proyectos Futsal | 4 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 Benjamín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Basilea | 6 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |