_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Gran Canaria - 12/13 | Arbejalense | 1 | - | 1 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Gran Canaria - 12/13 | Faycan B | 2 | - | 2 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 9 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 10 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom A | 6 | - | 2 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Gran Canaria - 12/13 | Faycan B | 2 | - | 4 | Magec Medarkoz | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Faycan de Telde | 1 | - | 4 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Gran Canaria - 12/13 | Arucas | 6 | - | 1 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 1 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 1 | - | 8 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 1 | - | 9 | Aguilas Arguineguin | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 8 | - | 6 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 7 | - | 1 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 8 | - | 6 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Faycan de Telde | 4 | - | 4 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 9 | - | 1 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 3 | - | 3 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Gran Canaria - 12/13 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 2 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 0 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 0 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 2 | - | 12 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 6 | - | 3 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 14 | - | 1 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 15 | - | 2 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Faycan de Telde | 1 | - | 7 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Gran Canaria - 12/13 | Teldeportivo B | 1 | - | 1 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 1 | - | 3 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 4 | - | 2 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Gran Canaria - 12/13 | Faycan B | 13 | - | 1 | Estrella Roja (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 1 | - | 14 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 0 | - | 6 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 1 | - | 10 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Faycan de Telde | 0 | - | 6 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Gran Canaria - 12/13 | Faycan B | 1 | - | 4 | Arbejalense | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Faycan de Telde | 1 | - | 14 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 6 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 8 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 2 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Gran Canaria - 12/13 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 4 | - | 0 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 3 | - | 0 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 2 | - | 11 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 0 | - | 12 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 2 | - | 4 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Gran Canaria - 12/13 | Magec Medarkoz | 4 | - | 0 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 11 | - | 1 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 8 | - | 3 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 9 | - | 2 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 7 | - | 0 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Gran Canaria - 12/13 | Faycan B | 1 | - | 5 | Arucas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 1 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 0 | - | 12 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 3 | - | 8 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 0 | - | 11 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 0 | - | 5 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 7 | - | 2 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Faycan de Telde | 1 | - | 10 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguilas Arguineguin | 4 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Gran Canaria - 12/13 | Faycan B | 2 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea | 7 | - | 1 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea A | 9 | - | 3 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Faycan de Telde | 1 | - | 12 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | MTG (RETIRADO) | 13 | - | 1 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 1 | - | 10 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 6 | - | 3 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 3 | - | 4 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 3 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Faycan de Telde | 0 | - | 8 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Gran Canaria - 12/13 | Faycan B | 3 | - | 0 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 4 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 1 | - | 14 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 1 | - | 10 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 3 | - | 5 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes B | 3 | - | 6 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino Gran Canaria - 12/13 | Estrella Roja (RETIRADO) | 2 | - | 3 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CFS Costa Mogán B | 10 | - | 3 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 3 | - | 6 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguimes FS | 9 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes FS | 5 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 2 | - | 5 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Faycan de Telde | 1 | - | 8 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G. C. - COPA Grupo B.- | Faycan B | 3 | - | 2 | Arbejalense | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 3 | - | 5 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 3 | - | 6 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 5 | - | 7 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 6 | - | 2 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 8 | - | 2 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 5 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G. C. - COPA Grupo B.- | Faycan B | 3 | - | 0 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 2 | - | 17 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 2 | - | 13 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 1 | - | 2 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G. C. - COPA Grupo B.- | Estrella Roja (RETIRADO) | 2 | - | 2 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | MTG Vecindario | 6 | - | 2 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga B | 12 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | MTG Vecindario | 8 | - | 0 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G. C. - COPA Grupo B.- | Arbejalense | 2 | - | 1 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G. C. - COPA Grupo B.- | Teldeportivo B | 2 | - | 8 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO B | Panadería Pulido | 5 | - | 5 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Infantil COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO B | Panadería Pulido | 4 | - | 1 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G. C. - COPA Grupo B.- | Faycan B | 5 | - | 0 | Estrella Roja (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Infantil COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO B | Timadafe (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 2 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO B | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | 2 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G. C. - COPA Fase Final.- | Magec Medarkoz | 3 | - | 3 | Faycan B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO B | Teldesala | 4 | - | 2 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Infantil COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO B | Teldesala | 1 | - | 7 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Senior Femenino G. C. - COPA Fase Final.- | Faycan B | 2 | - | 6 | Magec Medarkoz | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 3 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Infantil COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL CONSOLACION | Agüimes | 4 | - | 2 | Teldesala | |