_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Basilea | 1 | - | 12 | Telmajada | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Doctoral | 12 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Basilea | 1 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea | 8 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea A | 2 | - | 17 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 1 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 1 | - | 8 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Arsenal B | 9 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea | 6 | - | 13 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea A | 6 | - | 5 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 15 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 3 | - | 10 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 8 | - | 3 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 8 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea | 2 | - | 5 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea A | 1 | - | 4 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Basilea | 6 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 4 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 6 | - | 1 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 9 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea | 11 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea A | 1 | - | 9 | Cruce de Arinaga B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 4 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 9 | - | 1 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes B | 3 | - | 16 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea | 6 | - | 6 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea A | 6 | - | 0 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 11 | - | 1 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 4 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 7 | - | 1 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea | 7 | - | 1 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea A | 9 | - | 3 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguimes FS | 4 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes FS | 3 | - | 3 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea | 9 | - | 0 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea A | 1 | - | 7 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 8 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 3 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea | 5 | - | 11 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea A | 5 | - | 6 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | MTG Vecindario | 2 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga B | 8 | - | 4 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea | 5 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea A | 2 | - | 4 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea | 13 | - | 0 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 4 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 2 | - | 12 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea | 4 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea A | 4 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | Aguas de Teror B | 0 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Alevín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | Aguas de Teror | 12 | - | 0 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | Colegio Loyola | 8 | - | 8 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Alevín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | Colegio Loyola | 10 | - | 1 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | Basilea | 6 | - | 5 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Alevín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | Basilea A | 2 | - | 7 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Alevín COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL CONSOLACION | Gáldar B (RETIRADO) | 5 | - | 4 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | Panadería Pulido | 2 | - | 2 | Basilea | |