_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 5 | - | 0 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Marsala (RETIRADO COMP.) | 0 | - | 5 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 4 | - | 3 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Cruce (retirado) | 8 | - | 3 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Panadería Pulido | 5 | - | 5 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 4 | - | 4 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Arguineguin Chino Lun | 3 | - | 3 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguas de Aguineguin A | 2 | - | 7 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CFS Costa Mogán B | 9 | - | 5 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 3 | - | 12 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 1 | - | 6 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 3 | - | 5 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 4 | - | 4 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 6 | - | 6 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 1 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 3 | - | 4 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes B | 1 | - | 19 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 7 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Faycan de Telde | 4 | - | 4 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 9 | - | 1 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 7 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 4 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 3 | - | 3 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 3 | - | 6 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 2 | - | 7 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 2 | - | 11 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 0 | - | 7 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 6 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 5 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CFS Costa Mogán B | 7 | - | 3 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | CFS Costa Mogán | 9 | - | 2 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 6 | - | 6 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 3 | - | 0 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom A | 3 | - | 4 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 4 | - | 4 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Arsenal B | 1 | - | 9 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 4 | - | 7 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 6 | - | 1 | Basilea A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Panadería Pulido | 2 | - | 4 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 3 | - | 2 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 6 | - | 8 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 4 | - | 8 | Aguilas Arguineguin | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 7 | - | 4 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 9 | - | 2 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 3 | - | 4 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 2 | - | 11 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 6 | - | 5 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Arsenal VSB | 5 | - | 1 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 6 | - | 3 | Telmajada | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | MTG (RETIRADO) | 4 | - | 4 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 2 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 2 | - | 9 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 3 | - | 6 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 3 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 1 | - | 7 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 1 | - | 3 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | C.Arenas (RETIRADO COMP.) | 6 | - | 5 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 COPA Senior Preferente G.C. - 12/13 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 7 | - | 6 | Las Torres | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 COPA Senior Preferente G.C. - 12/13 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 3 | - | 5 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 4 | - | 3 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 13 | - | 3 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 2 | - | 3 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 COPA Senior Preferente G.C. - 12/13 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 3 | - | 6 | Telmajada | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 6 | - | 3 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 7 | - | 2 | Marsala (RETIRADO COMP.) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldprom | 2 | - | 3 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 10 | - | 3 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 1 | - | 8 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 7 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Malta97 | 7 | - | 2 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 11 | - | 1 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 8 | - | 3 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 9 | - | 2 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 5 | - | 2 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 2 | - | 12 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 4 | - | 5 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 3 | - | 0 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 3 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 4 | - | 8 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 10 | - | 10 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Telmajada | 3 | - | 2 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 8 | - | 1 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 2 | - | 4 | Arguineguin Chino Lun | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 12 | - | 4 | Aguas de Aguineguin A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 7 | - | 2 | Faycan de Telde | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Gran Canaria FS | 10 | - | 5 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Faycan de Telde | 1 | - | 10 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 5 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | MTG (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 0 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 3 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 2 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 4 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 9 | - | 1 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 5 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 2 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 12 | - | 0 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 3 | - | 3 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 5 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | MTG Vecindario | 5 | - | 6 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | MTG Vecindario | 2 | - | 1 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Cruce de Arinaga | 7 | - | 9 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga B | 5 | - | 5 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 4 | - | 1 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - Grupo Sur 12/13 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 9 | - | 4 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | Gáldar FS | 9 | - | 1 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 6 | - | 2 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 2 | - | 3 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 6 | - | 2 | Teldprom A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 0 | - | 6 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguilas Arguineguin | 4 | - | 2 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Doctoral | 8 | - | 5 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea | 5 | - | 11 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Basilea A | 5 | - | 6 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 6 | - | 0 | MTG (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 3 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 6 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 3 | - | 5 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | MTG Vecindario | 8 | - | 0 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 1 | - | 5 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 18 | - | 3 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 7 | - | 0 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Marsala | 2 | - | 6 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 4 | - | 6 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - COPA CAMPEONES Grupo B | San Bartolomé de Tirajana | 7 | - | 5 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 6 | - | 4 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 4 | - | 4 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Cruce de Arinaga | 11 | - | 2 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO B | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 0 | - | 2 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 3 | - | 5 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil Nacional Gran Canaria 12/13 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 0 | - | 10 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - COPA CAMPEONES Grupo B | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 3 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar (EXPULSADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 4 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 1 | - | 14 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 3 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO B | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 3 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - COPA CAMPEONES Grupo B | Arsenal B | 4 | - | 11 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | Colegio Marpe A | 1 | - | 5 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 2 | - | 17 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 2 | - | 13 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Teldesala | 1 | - | 2 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO B | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 0 | - | 8 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil COPA Nacional G.C.12/13 - GRUPO A | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 3 | - | 6 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete COPA DE CAMPEONES G.C. | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 1 | - | 4 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 06 Alevín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes FS | 7 | - | 4 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Infantil G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Agüimes | 4 | - | 1 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Senior Preferente G.C. - COPA CAMPEONES Grupo B | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 9 | - | 7 | Quirossport Fomento | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO B | Doctoral | 5 | - | 0 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 07 Benjamín G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO SUR | Aguimes FS | 7 | - | 3 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 4 | - | 2 | Timadafe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil COPA Nacional G.C.12/13 - GRUPO A | El Paso 2000 Olirón | 3 | - | 8 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 Juvenil COPA Nacional G.C.12/13 - GRUPO A | Doctoral | 9 | - | 3 | El Paso 2000 Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Alevín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO C | Colegio Marpe | 3 | - | 3 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Infantil COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO C | Colegio Marpe | 5 | - | 3 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | MTG (RETIRADO) | 1 | - | 3 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO C | Colegio Marpe | 2 | - | 7 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO C | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 7 | - | 5 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Infantil COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO C | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 13 | - | 0 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 12 | - | 0 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO B | Arsenal VSB | 1 | - | 5 | Club Deportivo Olirón B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO C | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 5 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO B | Club Deportivo Olirón B | 1 | - | 8 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadete COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO A | Colegio Norte | 1 | - | 10 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Alevín COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO C | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 4 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Infantil COPA G.C. 12/13 - GRUPO C | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 3 | - | 4 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 17 Benjamín COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 1 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Infantil COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL CONSOLACION | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 6 | - | 3 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 16 Alevín COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL TITULO | Cruce de Arinaga B | 9 | - | 0 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 04 Cadede COPA - FASE FINAL 12/13 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 1 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Infantil COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL CONSOLACION | Agüimes | 1 | - | 5 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Infantil COPA G.C. - FASE FINAL CONSOLACION | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 3 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas | |