_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Marpe | 4 | - | 2 | Teldprom | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Marpe | 6 | - | 7 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Dominicas | 3 | - | 6 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Marpe | 3 | - | 2 | Marsala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldesala | 3 | - | 3 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Marpe | 9 | - | 3 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Teldprom | 3 | - | 5 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo D - 13/14 | Panadería Pulido | 0 | - | 5 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 3 | - | 3 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Marpe | 6 | - | 3 | Colegio Dominicas | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Marsala | 2 | - | 4 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo D - 13/14 | Teldesala | 4 | - | 4 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Marpe | 6 | - | 1 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Grupo 2 - 13/14 | Colegio Loyola | 2 | - | 6 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo D - 13/14 | Colegio Marpe | 7 | - | 1 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Copa de Campeones | Colegio Marpe | 7 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Copa de Campeones | Colegio Arenas A | 1 | - | 3 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo D - 13/14 | Colegio Marpe | 3 | - | 4 | Teldesala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín G.C. - Copa de Campeones | Tecnasa B - Las Palmas | 3 | - | 3 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo D - 13/14 | Colegio Marpe | 4 | - | 1 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 Benjamín COPA G.C. - Grupo D - 13/14 | Arguineguin Fisioterapia Sur | 2 | - | 5 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 Benjamín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 1 | - | 2 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 55 Benjamín Copa = FASE FINAL 13/14 | Colegio Marpe | 1 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |