_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 10 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 2 | - | 7 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 3 | - | 8 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 2 | - | 4 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 4 | - | 2 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Teldeportivo B | 4 | - | 1 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 12 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 3 | - | 3 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea B | 6 | - | 0 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 7 | - | 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 10 | - | 0 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Teldeportivo | 0 | - | 5 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 10 | - | 1 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | 3 | - | 3 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 7 | - | 0 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Colegio Loyola | 1 | - | 10 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 10 | - | 3 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Arsenal VSB | 0 | - | 8 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Malta97 A | 6 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 52 COPA Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 1 | - | 5 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 COPA Alevín Territorial FASE FINAL 1-4º Puesto | CFS Costa Mogán A | 5 | - | 1 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 COPA Alevín Territorial FASE FINAL 1-4º Puesto | Malta97 A | 5 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 COPA Alevín Territorial FASE FINAL 1-4º Puesto | Teldeportivo | 1 | - | 1 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 54 COPA Alevín Territorial FASE FINAL 1-4º Puesto | Malta97 A | 2 | - | 1 | Teldeportivo | |