_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 2 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 6 | - | 7 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 2 | - | 0 | Panadería Pulido | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | 4 | - | 9 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 3 | - | 6 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 4 | - | 0 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tinamar Futsal | 2 | - | 14 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 7 | - | 3 | Adassa C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Polinaga FS | 7 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 3 | - | 5 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Futsal la Cuevita | 3 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 3 | - | 3 | Montevideo Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Aguas de Teror B | 2 | - | 6 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | MTG Vecindario | 3 | - | 6 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 5 | - | 3 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Panadería Pulido | 4 | - | 6 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 6 | - | 9 | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 7 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 3 | - | 9 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 4 | - | 2 | Tinamar Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 3 | - | 5 | Polinaga FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Adassa C.D. | 5 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Valsequillo CFS | 6 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 5 | - | 3 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Montevideo Futsal | 6 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 01 Liga 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 7 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 COPA 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Montevideo Futsal | 2 | - | 10 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 COPA 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Futsal la Cuevita | 3 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 COPA 3ª División Nacional Las Palmas 18-19 | Tecnasa Gáldar B | 4 | - | 9 | Polinaga FS | |