_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Gáldar FS | 4 | - | 3 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Arsenal VSB | 9 | - | 1 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Gáldar FS | 8 | - | 4 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 7 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Gáldar FS | 3 | - | 7 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Loyola | 15 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Colegio Marpe A | 4 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 9 | - | 3 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Arenas B | 1 | - | 10 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 6 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Gáldar FS | 8 | - | 1 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 15 | - | 1 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 3 | - | 7 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Arenas B | 3 | - | 3 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Aguimes FS | 5 | - | 8 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Colegio Loyola A | 1 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 4 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | MTG Vecindario | 1 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Gáldar FS | 5 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Arenas B | 2 | - | 12 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 2 | - | 2 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Colegio Loyola | 7 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Agüimes | 9 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Gáldar FS | 11 | - | 8 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 7 | - | 4 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 2 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Cruce de Arinaga | 9 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | CFS Costa Mogán | 3 | - | 9 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Aguas de Teror B | 12 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Cruce (retirado) | 2 | - | 10 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Gáldar FS | 2 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 4 | - | 3 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 5 | - | 2 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Arenas B | 1 | - | 7 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 4 | - | 5 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Gáldar FS | 7 | - | 1 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 8 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Marpe | 5 | - | 3 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Malta97 | 5 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Arenas B | 1 | - | 15 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 9 | - | 2 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Aguas de Teror | 3 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Gáldar FS | 6 | - | 4 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | 2 | - | 4 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 1 | - | 10 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 6 | - | 3 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Gáldar FS | 6 | - | 3 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Arenas B | 3 | - | 10 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Colegio Dominicas A | 4 | - | 2 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 7 | - | 5 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Gáldar FS | 7 | - | 2 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 9 | - | 1 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Arenas B | 7 | - | 8 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Gáldar FS | 3 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Arenas B | 2 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 8 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Gran Canaria FS | 5 | - | 5 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Arsenal VSB | 4 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Gáldar FS | 5 | - | 0 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete 1ª Territorial COPA - Grupo A | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 5 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Juvenil Nacional COPA - Grupo B | Maspasala Sol Europa | 3 | - | 1 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Juvenil Nacional COPA - Grupo B | Gáldar FS | 9 | - | 6 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete 1ª Territorial COPA - Grupo A | Tecnasa Gáldar | 7 | - | 2 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Juvenil Nacional COPA - Grupo B | Gáldar FS | 8 | - | 5 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete 1ª Territorial COPA - Grupo A | CFS Costa Mogán B | 6 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Juvenil Nacional COPA - Grupo B | MTG Vecindario | 3 | - | 4 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 Cadete 1ª Territorial COPA - Grupo A | Tecnasa Gáldar | 7 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 12 Juvenil Nacional COPA - Grupo B | Gáldar FS | 1 | - | 7 | Arsenal VSB | |