_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 3 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Cruce (retirado) | 6 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 0 | - | 2 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 0 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 5 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 6 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 2 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | CFS Costa Mogán | 3 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 11 | - | 0 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 10 | - | 1 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 10 | - | 0 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 6 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 8 | - | 5 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 6 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 10 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Cruce de Arinaga | 0 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Artevirgo La Aldea | 0 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Colegio Marpe A | 1 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 11 | - | 3 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 1 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 0 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 2 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Gáldar FS | 5 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 13 | - | 2 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Arenas B | 2 | - | 12 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Agüimes B | 0 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | MTG Vecindario | 2 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 3 | Colegio Loyola A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Colegio Dominicas A | 3 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Gran Canaria FS | 9 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 4 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Loyola | 4 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Loyola | 2 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Loyola | 0 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | CFS Costa Mogán | 1 | - | 12 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 4 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 3 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 3 | Cruce (retirado) | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 2 | Colegio Marpe | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 7 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Cruce de Arinaga | 8 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Arsenal VSB | 5 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 8 | - | 4 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Maspasala (RETIRADO) | 3 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 1 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 1 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 3 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Arsenal VSB | 6 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 6 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 5 | - | 3 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Aguas de Teror B | 4 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Aguas de Teror A | 3 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Aguas de Teror | 6 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 9 | - | 2 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 0 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | CLINICA DRA. CARBALLO Olirón | 1 | - | 1 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 3 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 1 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 2 | Colegio Arenas B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 3 | - | 7 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 6 | - | 2 | Agüimes B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Aguimes FS | 3 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 4 | - | 7 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 1 | - | 2 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Colegio Loyola A | 1 | - | 9 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 3 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 4 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 8 | - | 0 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 1 | MTG Vecindario | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 11 | - | 1 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 50 Benjamín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Marpe | 5 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 40 Alevín 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Marpe | 4 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 30 Infantil 1ª Territorial Grupo A.- 16/17 | Colegio Marpe | 4 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Colegio Loyola | 5 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Agüimes | 3 | - | 4 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Cadete 1ª Territorial G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 7 | - | 4 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 10 Juvenil Nacional G.C.- 16/17 | Doctoral | 2 | - | 5 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Juvenil Nacional COPA - Grupo A | Doctoral | 9 | - | 4 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete 1ª Territorial COPA - Grupo B | Colegio Loyola A | 2 | - | 9 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete 1ª Territorial COPA - Grupo B | Doctoral | 7 | - | 3 | Colegio Dominicas A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Juvenil Nacional COPA - Grupo A | Malta97 | 7 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete 1ª Territorial COPA - Grupo B | Agüimes | 5 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Juvenil Nacional COPA - Grupo A | Doctoral | 4 | - | 4 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete 1ª Territorial COPA - Grupo B | Arsenal VSB | 5 | - | 5 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 22 Cadete 1ª Territorial COPA - Grupo B | Doctoral | 4 | - | 3 | Colegio Marpe A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 11 Juvenil Nacional COPA - Grupo A | Aguas de Teror | 4 | - | 8 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 13 Juvenil Nacional COPA - FASE FINAL | Arsenal VSB | 5 | - | 2 | Doctoral | |