_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Doctoral | 9 | - | 4 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 1 | - | 3 | CD. Cisneros Alter | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 3 | - | 3 | Trican Lanzarote FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | 3 | - | 1 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Isla Larga | 4 | - | 5 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Gevalia Servicios OLIRÓN B | 11 | - | 1 | Arsenal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Agüimes | 5 | - | 7 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 9 | - | 6 | C.D. Charcay | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 8 | - | 1 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | 4 | - | 2 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Unam FS | 6 | - | 9 | Gevalia Servicios OLIRÓN B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 6 | - | 8 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 3 | - | 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 1 | - | 7 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 6 | - | 3 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 4 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 12 | - | 0 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Doctoral | 0 | - | 10 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Gevalia Servicios OLIRÓN B | 8 | - | 4 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Cruce de Arinaga | 2 | - | 1 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Los Alares FS | 3 | - | 4 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | 6 | - | 3 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 3 | - | 3 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Sanapu FS | 1 | - | 12 | Gevalia Servicios OLIRÓN B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 4 | - | 0 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 1 | - | 3 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 2 | - | 4 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Arsenal VSB | 0 | - | 5 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 9 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 1 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 14 | - | 0 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Gáldar FS | 4 | - | 2 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | CFS Costa Mogán A | 16 | - | 1 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 1 | - | 5 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 3 | - | 1 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Colegio Loyola | 7 | - | 1 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 3 | - | 2 | Futsal la Cuevita | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Barahunda, C.D. | 6 | - | 11 | Gevalia Servicios OLIRÓN B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | 1 | - | 2 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Gevalia Servicios OLIRÓN B | 4 | - | 2 | Cerruda FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 3 | - | 10 | Teldeportivo | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 8 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | La Salle San Idelfonso | 2 | - | 3 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Basilea | 5 | - | 3 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Interisleta | 3 | - | 5 | Gevalia Servicios OLIRÓN B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Malta97 | 1 | - | 4 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 4 | - | 1 | Duggi San Fernando | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 2 | - | 2 | Montevideo Futsal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 2 | - | 6 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Basilea | 4 | - | 4 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 2 | - | 5 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Doctoral B | 1 | - | 11 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Gevalia Servicios OLIRÓN B | 4 | - | 1 | Montevideo Futsal B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 10 | - | 1 | Basilea B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 14 | - | 6 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 1 | - | 1 | CFS Costa Mogán | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 5 | - | 3 | Valsequillo CFS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Las Cuevecitas Fs | 4 | - | 1 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 12 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Aguas de Teror B | 4 | - | 5 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Malta97 Atlético | 7 | - | 4 | Gevalia Servicios OLIRÓN B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 1 | - | 7 | La Salle Arucas FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 4 | - | 2 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 2 | - | 9 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Gevalia Servicios OLIRÓN B | 3 | - | 1 | Santidad Banot B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 8 | - | 4 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 0 | - | 6 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Malta97 Atlético | 10 | - | 0 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 2 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Trican Lanzarote FS | 3 | - | 2 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 0 | - | 9 | Aguimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 0 | - | 13 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | CD. Cisneros Alter | 6 | - | 3 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 1 | - | 6 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Arsenal B | 4 | - | 5 | Gevalia Servicios OLIRÓN B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 2 | - | 6 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 5 | - | 6 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Agüimes FS | 2 | - | 0 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 6 | - | 4 | Tenerife Iberia Toscal | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Gevalia Servicios OLIRÓN B | 8 | - | 8 | Unam FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Doctoral | 4 | - | 1 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 3 | - | 2 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 5 | - | 5 | Gevalia Servicios OLIRÓN B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 2 | - | 5 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | C.D. Charcay | 6 | - | 5 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 8 | - | 3 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 1 | - | 14 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 2 | - | 13 | CFS Costa Mogán A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 4 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 1 | - | 1 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 2 | - | 3 | Los Alares FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 4 | - | 3 | Isla Larga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Basilea | 6 | - | 9 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Doctoral | 0 | - | 4 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 2 | - | 3 | C.D. Salesianos Tenerife | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Arsenal VSB | 0 | - | 8 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 31 Liga Alevín Territorial GC. - GRUPO 2 | Basilea B | 2 | - | 10 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Gevalia Servicios OLIRÓN B | 8 | - | 0 | Sanapu FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 5 | - | 8 | Arsenal VSB | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 2 | - | 2 | Colegio Loyola | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 9 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 5 | - | 1 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Gevalia Servicios OLIRÓN B | 9 | - | 2 | Barahunda, C.D. | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 5 | - | 9 | Gáldar FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | CFS Costa Mogán | 1 | - | 8 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Teldeportivo | 3 | - | 3 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Futsal la Cuevita | 2 | - | 13 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Cerruda FS | 1 | - | 0 | Gevalia Servicios OLIRÓN B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Gevalia Servicios OLIRÓN B | 1 | - | 1 | Interisleta | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Gomera Fútbol Sala | 1 | - | 1 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 6 | - | 3 | LÉ CREATIVOS Maspasala | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Malta97 | 7 | - | 2 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 3 | - | 4 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 2 | - | 1 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Montevideo Futsal B | 5 | - | 5 | Gevalia Servicios OLIRÓN B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 COPA Senior Insular Gran Canaria 23-24 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 3 | - | 0 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Gevalia Servicios OLIRÓN B | 2 | - | 5 | Malta97 Atlético | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Tecnasa Gáldar | 3 | - | 5 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 6 | - | 2 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 1 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 2 | - | 9 | Maspasala Sol Europa | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 3 | - | 11 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | 8 | - | 0 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 7 | - | 2 | Doctoral B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 05 Liga Senior Preferente Gran Canaria 23-24 | Santidad Banot B | 4 | - | 4 | Gevalia Servicios OLIRÓN B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 8 | - | 1 | Cruce de Arinaga | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Duggi San Fernando | 10 | - | 1 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | La Salle Arucas FS | 3 | - | 4 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | Malta97 | 2 | - | 0 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Montevideo Futsal | 3 | - | 1 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Valsequillo CFS | 7 | - | 6 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 20 Liga Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 2 | - | 13 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 1 | - | 6 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 2 | - | 9 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 1 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 2 | - | 6 | CFS Costa Mogán B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 7 | - | 2 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 02 Liga Senior 3ª División Las Palmas 23-24 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 8 | - | 2 | Aguas de Teror B | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 35 Liga Benjamín Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguimes FS | 1 | - | 2 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Aguas de Teror | 1 | - | 4 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | CFS Costa Mogán | 11 | - | 1 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 0 | - | 3 | La Salle San Idelfonso | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | Aguas de Teror | 5 | - | 3 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 1 | Colegio Loyola | 2 | - | 5 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 COPA Senior Insular Gran Canaria 23-24 | Aguas de Teror B | 3 | - | 6 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 6 | - | 1 | Basilea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 36 COPA Benjamín Territorial - Grupo 1 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 8 | - | 4 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 1 | - | 6 | Las Cuevecitas Fs | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 1 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 1 | - | 4 | Malta97 A | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | OLIRÓN La Oca | 4 | - | 0 | Artevirgo La Aldea | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 7 | - | 1 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 15 Liga Juvenil 1ª División Canarias 23-24 | Malta97 | 4 | - | 3 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 36 COPA Benjamín Territorial - Grupo 1 | Basilea | 4 | - | 4 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 1 | Basilea A | 3 | - | 5 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | CFS Costa Mogán | 0 | - | 6 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 03 COPA Senior Insular Gran Canaria 23-24 | Gevalia Formación OLIRÓN | 1 | - | 5 | Gran Canaria FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 6 | - | 3 | Tecnasa Gáldar | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 36 COPA Benjamín Territorial - Grupo 1 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 7 | - | 4 | Malta97 | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 19 COPA Juvenil Gran Canaria - Grupo 2 | Valsequillo CFS | 5 | - | 6 | OLIRÓN La Oca | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 1 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | 5 | - | 9 | Agüimes FS | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Cruce de Arinaga | 3 | - | 16 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 36 COPA Benjamín Territorial - Grupo 1 | CFS Costa Mogán B | 5 | - | 3 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | Malta97 | 3 | - | 5 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 32 COPA Alevín GC. - GRUPO 1 | La Salle Arucas FS | 12 | - | 4 | ELCAN LASSO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 5 | - | 0 | Doctoral | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 36 COPA Benjamín Territorial - Grupo 1 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | 4 | - | 5 | Bugedo NovoComunidades | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 36 COPA Benjamín Territorial - Grupo 1 | Teldeportivo | 7 | - | 2 | REFORMAS RAYCO Olirón | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 3 | - | 2 | Agüimes | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | 12 | - | 3 | Aguas de Teror | |
_JL_TEAMINFO_SEASON_CALENDAR_DATE
|
| 21 COPA Cadete Territorial GC. 23/24 | 2J FITNESS Olirón | | - | | Agüimes | |